www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for City Park Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 3 1
460243 Hayley Lytle Palmares Racing SW 3 4
264418 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 9
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2-3 5
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 11
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 21
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 24
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 1-2-3 34
438693 David Almanzan Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 35
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 42
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2-3 47
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2-3 50
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 54
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 4
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 4-5 5
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9
530987 Mark Steger Unattached SM 4-5 14
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 4-5 25
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 29
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing SM 4-5 34
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4-5 35
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 4-5 40
484455 Chris Gilstrap Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 51
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 2
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3-4 3
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 5
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 10
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 3-4 11
262244 Weston E Snyder Palmares Racing SM 3-4 12
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 3-4 15
295100 Torey Miller Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 19
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo SM 3-4 31
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3-4 33
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3-4 35
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM 3-4 38
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3-4 48
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 1
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 60+ 6
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 1
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 3
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 10
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 23
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 40
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3-4 43
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 44
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 49
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 51
66176 Frank Pike Beyond Category Coaching MM 40+ 3-4 54
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 1
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 3
351390 Brent Morris Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 5
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 6
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 7
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 4-5 11
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 13
531034 Aaron Wilkerson Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 16
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 18
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
26702 Brad Olson Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 11
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 15
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 20
415531 Andrea Krushefski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 6
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4-5 7
460219 Trisha Babcock RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 10
524458 Vikram Vasan Front Rangers Cycling Club JM U19 7
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-11 6
523782 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 12-14 3
487245 Diego Montez Rage Cycling Team JM 12-14 4
507739 Claire Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 9-11 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 8
404855 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah SM 4-5 18
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 33
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 38
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 44
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3-4 13
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 3-4 45
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 28
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 2
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4-5 5
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM U19 6
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 30
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 30

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS