www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Boulder Orthopedics Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467965 Joseph Lewis UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources SM P-1-2-3 1
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9
378517 Jim Smittkamp Houndstooth Racing SM P-1-2-3 14
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Team Cycleton SM P-1-2-3 9999999
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
181725 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
443573 Nick Forsha CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3-4 2
394485 Michael Nightingale Unattached SM 3-4 7
468063 Justin Diamond Unattached SM 3-4 14
423218 Owen McGrath Unattached SM 3-4 20
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 29
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3-4 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
156019 Ben Delaney Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
134807 Aaron Pilling Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
58698 Tomasz Dolak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 60+ 1
402359 Carmel Gill ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
372277 Erica Brann Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 19
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 23
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3-4 26
134807 Aaron Pilling Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 31
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 5
497149 Elizabeth Koebele Unattached SW 4-5 9
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
268349 Callum Ingram Unattached SM 3-4 28
379737 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3-4 9999999
364510 Justin Hoese Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS