www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Back 2 Basics CX Series #2

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363035 Alex Clayden Mosaic Riders Club Single Spd 4
386390 Nick Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing Single Spd 5
41136 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club Single Spd 13
108603 Justin Hawkins Gates Carbon Drive Single Spd 16
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive Single Spd 9999999
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 6
563390 Julie Robinson Unattached Beginner Women 7
563897 Erica Hine Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross Beginner Women 8
292918 Daniel McGonegle pedal RACING C Men 3
413836 Stephen Stratman SQUARE1 Cycling C Men 7
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team C Men 16
564829 Nicholas Sackman Unattached C Men 17
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe C Men 18
253997 David Pearson Unattached C Men 23
545760 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing C Men 25
565146 Benjamin Hellwarth Unattached C Men 38
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw C Men 52
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver C Men 9999999
401427 Christopher Olson Montrose Bike Shop C Men 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe C Men 9999999
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate C Men 9999999
565608 Eric Bodine Unattached C Men 9999999
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing B Women 9
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing B Women 9999999
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached A Men 1
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports A Men 4
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club A Men 11
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team A Men 14
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached A Men 18
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached A Men 9999999
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team B Men 3
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company B Men 8
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached B Men 10
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing B Men 16
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe B Men 19
526683 Patrick Santino Unattached B Men 30
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate B Men 36
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing B Men 42
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club A Women 9
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Centre for Orthopedics A Women 10
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375319 Ryan Holtz Unattached C Men 32
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached A Men 13
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports A Men 9999999
279377 Frederick Lintz Unattached B Men 4

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS