www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Cyclo X - Valmont

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 3
231973 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached SM 3 11
295435 Jeff Stein Stages Cycling SM 3 14
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 16
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SM 3 9999999
363208 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries SM 3 9999999
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 1
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 7
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 9
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 13
415239 James Read GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 4 14
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 4 16
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 17
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 18
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 21
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 9999999
427947 Carl Mueller Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 9999999
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 3
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 4
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Amy D. Foundation SW Open 6
403600 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 8
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 12
374696 Nina Donohue Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SW Open 15
395130 Melanie Beale Unattached SW Open 16
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 20
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 21
565763 Harry Raposo Dawson School JM 13-14 26
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 4
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 15-16 5
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-16 6
487498 Robert Oliver Keeley Dawson School JM 15-16 7
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 13-14 5
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 13-14 8
541754 Olivia Reamer Dawson School JW 13-14 10
541927 Emily Arnow Dawson School JW 15-16 1
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 2
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 4 4
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 6
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
327494 Brianne Kwasny Unattached SW 4 9
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 11
518844 Kara Jordan ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 12
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 15
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 17
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 6
363535 Jamie Kripke Mosaic Riders Club SSM 9
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 12
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 14
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team SSM 9999999
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 1
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 3
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 9
148404 Peter Hurst Unattached SM Open 10
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 12
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM Open 16
222542 Emerson Oronte Unattached SM Open 21
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM Open 22
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 6
271458 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle MM 50+ 7
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 50+ 10
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 11
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 17
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 50+ 18
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 23
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 32
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 33
195258 Alec Uitti Old School Industries MM 50+ 9999999
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 6
476864 Chris Byrne Unattached SM 5 23
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached SM 5 24
525932 Malte Muenke Unattached SM 5 30
543569 Rick Krivjansky Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 32
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 35
564577 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 43
565874 Mark Federer Unattached SM 5 9999999
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
565848 Everett Heller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 7
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
488998 West Merrill Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 6
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 7
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 11-12 10
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
565868 Kevin Fee Dawson School JM 11-12 15
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 22
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
541665 Lena Marius Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 3
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 2
542588 Nina Serbinin Unattached JW 11-12 11
565869 Bella Berger Dawson School JW 11-12 14
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 6
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 8
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 11
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 12
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 13
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 60+ 15
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
543436 Christine Bell Unattached MW 50+ 7
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 8
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 16
58447 Mike Dixon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 26
263247 Shawn Berry Unattached MM 40+ 3 30
140612 Kyr Gaganidze Unattached MM 40+ 3 33
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 34
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 5
543457 Brent Halsey Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 18
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 28
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 32
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 4 37
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 4 1
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 5
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11
412366 Eric Kloor Unattached MM 50+ 4 24
43338 David Chapman Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 27
148350 James Barnes Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 9999999
363717 Jeff Fithian Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 1
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 5
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 7
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 8
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 11
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 12
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 16
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 17
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 23
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 3
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 5
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
194901 Erin Huck Unattached SW Open 1
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 9
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries SW 4 14
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 14
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 41
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 14
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SS 4-5 4
432069 Rebecca Batizy Unattached SW 5 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS