www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Alfalfas' Eldora US Open Presented by Black Swift and Panaracer

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 12
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SM 3 24
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 3 27
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 1
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 7
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Unattached SM 4 14
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 15
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 16
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 17
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 19
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 8
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW Open 16
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 17
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 18
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 21
403600 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 30
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 9999999
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 7
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 4
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 7
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 8
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SSM 1
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 7
298963 Eric Brunner Full Cycle SM Open 3
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 8
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM Open 9
298725 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project SM Open 11
254024 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 15
309291 Jack Tanner Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 16
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 19
303319 Maxx Chance EVOL Racing SM Open 25
74147 Russell Stevenson Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 30
359289 Jakub Valigura CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 32
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 41
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 44
331144 Denzel Stephenson UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling SM Open 9999999
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 7
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 10
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 11
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 12
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 5
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 9
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 15
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 17
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 19
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 33
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 35
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 38
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 39
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 4
456950 Zach McCarthy Unattached SM 5 5
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 5
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 8
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 9
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 7
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 8
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 13
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 16
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 18
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 60+ 21
115173 Jim Bowen Full Cycle MM 60+ 9999999
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 5
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 5
171695 Erik Rissler Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 5
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 10
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 20
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 26
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 31
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 32
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 10
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 15
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 25
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 1
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 6
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 7
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
74147 Russell Stevenson Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 6
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 9
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 10
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 12
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 14
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 16
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 17
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 27
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 36
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 4
551072 Katie Fidler Full Cycle SW 5 3
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555534 Dana Mosman Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 4
381220 Evelyn Dong Unattached SW Open 15
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 19
417346 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 9999999
282067 Ian McPherson EVOL Racing SM Open 20
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 19
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 7
392700 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing MM 40+ 4 17
13529 Michael Goldberg Unattached MM 40+ 23
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SS 4-5 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS