www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for City Park Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414021 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective SM 3 2
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 3 3
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 3 23
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 49
418285 Abner Miralda Unattached SM 4 9999999
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
573874 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 13-14 1
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 1
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SW 1-2 3
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 4
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 5
522605 Erin Agee Revolution Women's Cycling SW 4 15
181725 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 2
295328 Lucas Marshall Unattached SM 1-2 8
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertraining SM 1-2 9
310968 Jayson Jacobs FAVE SM 1-2 10
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 11
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE SM 1-2 19
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 31
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 32
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling SM 1-2 33
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 34
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9999999
229069 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs MW 50+ 1
372277 Erica Brann ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
570424 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 14
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428210 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth SM 3 26

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS