www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Ridge at 38th Criterium ~ CO Senior Criterium Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 12
530987 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 24
338046 Alex Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 25
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3 28
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 32
338294 John Herr Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 33
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 34
365723 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 35
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 37
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 43
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 2
512659 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING SM 4 9
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SM 4 16
545760 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 4 18
524135 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing SM 4 19
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 26
119270 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 27
381795 Adam VanNoy Unattached SM 4 28
387626 Ross Meyer Unattached SM 4 30
539065 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING SM 4 36
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 40
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 45
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 50
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 53
499019 Matthew Erickson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 9999999
401233 Scott Baumfalk Unattached SM 4 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 2
307113 Roberta Smith Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 1-2 5
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 3 13
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
522891 Elizabeth Stevenson Revolution Women's Cycling SW 4 3
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 6
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 8
220114 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING SW 4 10
380912 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing SW 4 14
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4 17
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 4
380802 Keith Strand Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 13
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 16
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 22
396770 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 25
116077 Christopher Cummings Beat Cycling Club SM 1-2 27
362403 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation SM 1-2 9999999
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2 9999999
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
530697 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
32518 Darryl Shockley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 12
116448 Ken Rodriguez BoulderCentre for Orthopedics MM 60+ 15
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 9999999
49864 Hugh MacEachran Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 4 5
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 6
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 7
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 10
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 13
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 16
528257 Christopher Dillis pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 17
566635 Jonathan Knisely Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 19
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 5
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 6
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8
401233 Scott Baumfalk Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 12
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404855 George Jordan Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 14
503376 Daniel Cummins Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 5
553676 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 8
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 14
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 33
477130 Ryan OSullivan Unattached SM 4 34
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 43
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SM 4 9999999
522714 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing SW 3 3
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS