www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Littleton Twilight Criterium

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached MM 50+ 4 7

ASPEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49665 David Chernosky Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
120229 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

AURORA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538781 Stephen Bartels pedal RACING SM 3 16
556091 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
552594 Steven Jarvis Unattached SM 4 1
556145 Marcus Cooke pedal RACING SM 4 46
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 49
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
254866 David Ortiz Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
254866 David Ortiz Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 6

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 4

Albuquerque [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418179 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 67

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
528365 Quintin Chiapperino Unattached SM 1-2 69

BOUDLER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308334 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team SW 1-2 16
578636 Sandra Holt Unattached SW 4 11

BOULDER [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538162 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 10
414021 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective SM 3 26
564493 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 44
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 24
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 26
395130 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team SW 1-2 35
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 40
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SW 1-2 44
327486 Christa Ghent LA Sweat SW 1-2 9999999
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM 1-2 5
295328 Lucas Marshall Unattached SM 1-2 14
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 24
310968 Jayson Jacobs FAVE SM 1-2 46
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE SM 1-2 50
359183 Brice Hansen Unattached SM 1-2 52
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2 54
303319 Maxx Chance UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2 61
476737 Andrew Dewar FAVE SM 1-2 64
467965 Joseph D Lewis Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
282337 Brian Firle Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
60826 Brian Bruggeman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
58698 Tomasz Dolak Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
363343 David Kendall Panache Houndstooth MM 40+ 3 10

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 33
392108 Chris Marchini US Military Endurance Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 35

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 4 4
237726 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 13
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 20
332976 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 2
537606 John Keller CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 47
459688 Parker Gara Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 9999999

CASTLE PINES [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 15
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 10

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 7
367485 Eric Miller pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 9

CENTENNIAL [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 18
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 3 9999999
363107 Kevin McGraw Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 45
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing SM 5 35
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 28
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
51248 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 1-2 9999999

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540567 Jim Zahradnick Modern Market and GR Capital Partners SM 5 31

CO SPRINGS [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577536 Eduardo Colon Unattached SM 3 19
572814 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing SM 4 5
499551 Adam Tanvas pedal RACING SM 4 35
496917 Curtis Mazzaferri COS Racing SM 4 40
449014 Hayley Bates Palmares Racing SW 1-2 42
424039 Matthew Brady COS Racing SM 1-2 41
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2 45
455497 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports SM 1-2 55
304198 Justin Barber Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 68
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
504800 Ian Matteson COS Racing MM 40+ 3 1
95092 Cody Hill Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276289 David Neis COS Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 28
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 4 1

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing SM 3 9999999

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500068 Julie Fisher pedal RACING SW 4 17

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448329 Morgan Oliva Unattached SM 4 7
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 5

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55820 Katherine Compton Spike Shooter Cycling Team SW 1-2 9999999

Columbus [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526238 Brelon May Paradise Garage Racing SM 4 4

DENVER [69]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 4
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 8
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 11
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 17
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3 20
365723 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 21
494178 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 23
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 30
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 33
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9999999
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor pedal RACING SM 4 2
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SM 4 9
561847 Michael Margolis Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 14
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 19
545760 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 4 23
561379 Sam Scheurich Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 25
468896 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 34
381795 Adam VanNoy Unattached SM 4 36
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 37
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 41
484455 Chris Gilstrap Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 42
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 47
387626 Ross Meyer Unattached SM 4 9999999
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 9999999
499019 Matthew Erickson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 9999999
364415 Mathew Adams Unattached SM 4 9999999
549859 Osprey Brown Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 1-2 25
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 38
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 52
362588 Barb Blakley pedal RACING SW 3 7
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4 5
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 6
220114 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING SW 4 7
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 10
573585 Alexandra Coulter Unattached SW 4 9999999
553262 Benjamin Boncella pedal RACING SM 5 4
580597 Chris Koalenz Unattached SM 5 6
581488 Brian Funk Rocky Mountain Cycling Club SM 5 10
492544 Adam Dawkins Unattached SM 5 12
498351 David Broome Unattached SM 5 9999999
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 29
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 48
408131 Andrew Wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 51
362403 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation SM 1-2 76
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
167458 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
434094 Jacob DeWalt pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 39
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
494187 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 3
539065 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 2
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 4
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 9999999
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 2
578779 Lisa Fountain pedal RACING SW 5 2
446213 Kelly Wynveen Unattached SW 5 3
582390 Ashley Lorenz Unattached SW 5 4
573372 Michel Brossmer pedal RACING SW 5 6

DURANGO [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
503760 Mitch Reidt Unattached SM 3 27
402574 Charlotte Backus Unattached SW 1-2 53
92204 Joseph Pinkerton Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 9999999

Denver [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404855 George Jordan Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
368489 Tyler Fitzgerald Palmares Racing SM 3 28
329038 Deniz Warraich Unattached SM 3 34
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 9999999
475037 Marc Spratt Unattached SM 3 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 10
557636 Sean Metherell pedal RACING SM 4 18
477130 Ryan OSullivan Unattached SM 4 24
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SM 4 43
494729 Olivia Woodruff Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 4 9999999
570108 Brayan Gomez pedal RACING SM 5 5
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 81
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
145781 Brian Lindsley Team Cycleton MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 3

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 50

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
533390 Justin Andrews pedal RACING SM 4 29
576892 Zachary Pendleton Unattached SM 5 11
439089 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 40

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430183 Angela Carey Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 3 9
327812 Leith Carey Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
248193 Greg Harris Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 6

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 30

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
168532 Peter Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation SM 1-2 82

FORT COLLINS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 5
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 9
526929 Alfred Querubin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 32
512619 Joshua Sturgeon NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
433720 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 1-2 14
502535 Zach Howe NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 5 33
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 36
455812 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 1-2 9999999

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396047 Dakota Troudt Unattached SM 4 17

GLENDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 12
532234 Brittany Compton pedal RACING SW 4 13

GOLDEN [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363686 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 39
575231 Emma Bishop Unattached SW 4 8
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 17
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 25
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 71
458066 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines SM 1-2 77
216719 Carlos Casali Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
9105 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
58463 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 44
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
91454 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 23

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
560479 Henry Li Unattached SM 4 31
360232 Lexie Millard UCI WPT: Team Illuminate SW 1-2 31

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
558009 Jonathan Ward Unattached SM 5 29

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver MM 50+ 4 8

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405959 Lucca Trapani Unattached SM 3 24

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293350 Tim Speciale Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 72

HIGHLANDS RANCH [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300431 Jorge Palma Unattached SM 3 25
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 29
532098 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 8
416440 Philip Gresock pedal RACING SM 4 13
572836 Russell Slade pedal RACING SM 4 22
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 3 6
468927 Jenna Danser pedal RACING SW 4 20
373671 Nichole Hesselgrave pedal RACING SW 4 21
345152 Antony Barsi Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
203749 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
260124 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 14

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 54

Henderson [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292523 Tyler Matson Unattached SM 3 9999999

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 17

LAFAYETTE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362548 Justin Hall Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
441056 Joe Lavelle Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 9999999

LAKEWOOD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2 41
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 8
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 35
271420 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 44
129432 Paul Leichtle Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
276370 Andrew Sprafke pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 9999999
77644 Gordon Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

LITTLETON [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 7
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 9999999
522829 Ross Steward Rams Cycling SM 4 11
487796 Daniel Micheletti pedal RACING SM 4 16
332072 Katie Clouse Unattached SW 1-2 5
480222 Jessica McWhirt pedal RACING SW 3 4
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 3
155266 Michele Blackburn ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 14
514287 Kristina Krause DNA Womens Masters SW 4 16
535866 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING SW 4 18
581378 Rich Clark Unattached SM 5 13
581428 Chris Robl Unattached SM 5 20
531935 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SM 5 22
431333 Rory Devin Unattached SM 1-2 75
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 79
406399 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
312526 Sam Beveridge pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
274330 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 41
362868 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 42
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 2
362868 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 11
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 12
556200 Mark Meadows pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 9999999
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 3
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
26167 Kevin Noakes Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 5
64136 D'Arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 6
525702 Melissa O'Kelly pedal RACING SW 5 7

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390014 Tyrone Branch Full Cycle SM 5 24

LOUISVILLE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 32
364444 Jenny Lucke CU Cycling-Boulder SW 3 5
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 78
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
51856 Gregg Tomlinson Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 8

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
485259 Dillon Janda Unattached SM 3 9999999
582336 Ali Artzberger Unattached SW 4 2

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418082 Erica Clevenger Colorado School of Mines SW 1-2 8

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
584811 Martin May pedal RACING SM 5 15
460267 Ben Marshall Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 74

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
476921 Dan Dombeck Southern Colorado Velo SM 5 2

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4 26
233753 Olivia Maurey Unattached SW 3 1

Montrose [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
357854 Matt Rothrock Unattached SM 3 13

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling SW 1-2 10

NAPERVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
485837 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven SM 1-2 31

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
291446 Daphne Karagianis UCI WPT: Team Illuminate SW 1-2 23

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 3 6

Nevada City [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186350 Jonathan Baker Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306980 Aaron Hugen pedal RACING SM 3 3
544897 Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 7

PUEBLO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 45
167284 Shawn Kingrey Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999

Palmer Lake [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559630 Sarah Bearden Southern Colorado Velo SW 4 19

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 27
275490 brian huggins Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9

Pueblo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555663 Steve Liebel Unattached SM 4 38

THORNTON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260561 Julio Lozoya RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 4 39
423817 Jennifer Barth Reynolds Roofing Racing SW 4 9999999
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 5 9
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
469324 Robert Watkins Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5

Unpecified [122]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
441068 David McBeath Unattached SM 3 15
474575 Erik Schwedland Unattached SM 3 22
515298 Henry Lord Unattached SM 3 31
503348 Mike Stanley Unattached SM 3 9999999
412867 Matthew Bell Unattached SM 4 6
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 12
504141 Harriet Owen Unattached SW 1-2 1
202033 Starla Teddergreen Unattached SW 1-2 2
One-Day Sarah Coney Unattached SW 1-2 3
One-Day Rachel Canning Unattached SW 1-2 4
41951 Tina Pic Unattached SW 1-2 6
356410 Abigail Youngwerth Unattached SW 1-2 7
One-Day Yussely Soto Unattached SW 1-2 9
485074 Hannah Shell Unattached SW 1-2 11
One-Day Natalia Franco Villegas Unattached SW 1-2 12
399567 Lisa Cordova Unattached SW 1-2 13
One-Day Jessica Mundy Unattached SW 1-2 15
261361 Emma Bast Unattached SW 1-2 17
496675 Maddy Ward Unattached SW 1-2 18
217750 CHRISTINA GOKEY SMITH Unattached SW 1-2 19
388447 Jolene Holland-Neve Unattached SW 1-2 20
One-Day Pip Sutton Unattached SW 1-2 21
408322 Emily Newsom Unattached SW 1-2 22
One-Day Finn Taylor Unattached SW 1-2 27
428452 Faith Montreuil Unattached SW 1-2 29
312258 Abby Krawczyk Unattached SW 1-2 30
394701 Kimberly Lucie Unattached SW 1-2 32
One-Day Emily Flynn Unattached SW 1-2 33
515165 Caroline Mani Unattached SW 1-2 34
395081 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Unattached SW 1-2 36
392569 Gabrielle Lehnert Unattached SW 1-2 37
485594 Krystal Burnham Unattached SW 1-2 43
443227 Lauren Dodge Unattached SW 1-2 45
307916 Allison Arensman Unattached SW 1-2 46
One-Day Caroline Poole Unattached SW 1-2 47
457714 Sophie Russenberger Unattached SW 1-2 48
334082 Ashley Weaver Unattached SW 1-2 49
273279 Rachel Cross Unattached SW 1-2 51
524140 Haley Smith Unattached SW 3 3
570266 Michelle Hansard Unattached SW 4 9
460103 Jasmine Kemble Unattached SW 4 12
534142 Sasha Orlick Unattached SW 4 15
242802 Ryan Clark Unattached SM 5 1
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Peter Emory Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Sam Pritchard Unattached SM 5 8
One-Day Hanson Finley Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Joe Carpenter Unattached SM 5 16
535841 Zachary Hildebrand Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Connor Finley Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Bery Tack Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Bryan Slekes Unattached SM 5 21
563299 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Austin Freeman Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Zachary Christl Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day Clinton Winckler Unattached SM 5 27
One-Day Jerome Eggemeyer Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Doug Wynveen Unattached SM 5 30
One-Day Robert Howe Unattached SM 5 32
One-Day Charles Campbell-Harris Unattached SM 5 34
One-Day Colin MacGregor Unattached SM 5 9999999
197316 Justin Williams Unattached SM 1-2 1
290219 Miguel Bryon Unattached SM 1-2 2
346994 Thomas Gibbons Unattached SM 1-2 3
381623 Owen Gillott Unattached SM 1-2 4
210129 Connor Sallee Unattached SM 1-2 6
312558 Jake Silverberg Unattached SM 1-2 7
215644 Quinten Kirby Unattached SM 1-2 8
318434 Kyle Kirby Unattached SM 1-2 10
371675 Cooper Rombold Unattached SM 1-2 11
413113 Spencer Spengine Moavenzadeh Unattached SM 1-2 12
368147 Alex Mclaughlin Unattached SM 1-2 16
192686 Blake Anton Unattached SM 1-2 18
283275 John Harris Unattached SM 1-2 19
387471 Dalton Walters Unattached SM 1-2 20
301686 Sam Rosenholtz Unattached SM 1-2 21
177906 David Guttenplan Unattached SM 1-2 22
352946 Forrest Howard Unattached SM 1-2 23
374595 Macen Van Allen Unattached SM 1-2 26
349884 Paul Warner Unattached SM 1-2 27
324128 Stephen Vogel Unattached SM 1-2 30
324478 Sam Lear Unattached SM 1-2 33
163558 Chris Stuart Unattached SM 1-2 34
475434 Grant Simonds Unattached SM 1-2 37
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Unattached SM 1-2 38
218099 Tyler Locke Unattached SM 1-2 39
49344 Mike Charleton Unattached SM 1-2 42
287070 Nicholas Luther Unattached SM 1-2 43
282640 Brendan Rhim Unattached SM 1-2 56
188572 Andrew Dahlheim Unattached SM 1-2 57
224173 Cory Williams Unattached SM 1-2 58
342680 Peter Behm Unattached SM 1-2 59
One-Day Andzs Flaksis Unattached SM 1-2 60
377254 Huntley Nash Unattached SM 1-2 62
330752 Clayton Stone Unattached SM 1-2 63
314892 Ford Murphy Unattached SM 1-2 65
314666 Justin Oien Unattached SM 1-2 66
113787 Carl Hoefer Unattached SM 1-2 70
315872 Kyle Penny Unattached SM 1-2 73
448853 Corey Bounds Unattached SM 1-2 80
432787 Chris Tolley Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
313364 Ethan Frankel Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
546067 Christopher Clancy Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
338976 Drew Levitt Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
428278 Kyle Tiesler Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
346348 Anthony Yaques Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
253770 Diego Binatena Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
337310 Robert Smallman Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
192750 Ted Horwitz Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
218355 Hunter Grove Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
387697 Owen Shott Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Samuel Travis Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
141974 Jason Schneider Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
311472 Greg Thompson Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
61012 Jesus Chaparro Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
150594 Albertus Rohling Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 40
14764 Jim Halpin Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
272283 Dan Foehner Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
414658 josh hines Unattached MM 40+ 3 4
272283 Dan Foehner Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
584462 Leah Emaus Unattached SW 5 1
544196 Heather Wallingford Unattached SW 5 5

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 30

WESTMINSTER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Unattached SM 3 2
181796 Geoffrey Quinter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 4 3
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 21
276333 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 28
530373 Zuzana Birova pedal RACING SW 4 1

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 1-2 9999999

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
230509 Ben LaForce Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 53

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 1
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft/Pinarello SM 1-2 32

grand junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 15

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS