www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Central Park Criterium

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 1
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9999999
47922 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
297981 Sue Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 2

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563829 J.Brian Anderson Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 2
564598 Ken Maynell Unattached MM 50+ 4 8

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
528365 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 13

BOULDER [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 12
227508 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport Cycling Team A 4
538162 Andy Lydic CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 14
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
227508 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 1

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 8
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 4 5

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 19

Boulder [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 7
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 6
543660 Caroline Shaw Palmares Racing SW 3 4
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached SW 4 2
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached B 4
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 9999999

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 16

CARBONDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 7

CENTENNIAL [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 13-14 2
194799 danny summerhill Unattached SM 1-2 1
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 1-2 3
57765 Christopher Stout Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
225649 Stephen Presta Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 11

CO SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
397566 Noah Collins Unattached SM 1-2 19
157100 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 4

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94357 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached MM 50+ 4 3

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 17

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 12

Centennial [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448329 Morgan Oliva Unattached SM 4 2
614451 Alexander Konyha Unattached SM 4 6
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 20

DACONO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517048 Aaron Miller Unattached SM 4 1

DENVER [39]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 4
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 6
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 13
361227 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 14
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 16
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 20
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 3 21
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 4
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4 5
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 7
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 24
484455 Chris Gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
517738 Matthew Roeder Capital Gainz SM 4 9999999
549859 Osprey Brown DBC Racing SM 4 9999999
570955 Micah Gruenwald Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 13-14 3
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2 3
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SW 1-2 7
534507 Genevieve Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SW 4 4
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 4 8
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing A 3
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing A 6
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing A 7
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - B 3
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 1
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 12
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 15
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 17
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 6
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
517738 Matthew Roeder Capital Gainz MM 40+ 4 10
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 9
268185 Bill Begg Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 4 13
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 14
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 15

Denver [28]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524135 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing SM 3 2
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 3 3
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 5
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 20
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 25
600445 Chase Lawrence Unattached JM 13-14 1
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 1-2 5
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 1-2 9
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 10
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 3 2
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 3
573585 Alexandra Coulter Physio Racing SW 4 7
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver A 8
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached B 2
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing B 5
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 8
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
550693 Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 16
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
550693 Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 2
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 4
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 8
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 4
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz MM 50+ 4 5
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 9999999

EDWARDS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327650 Colby Lange Unattached A 1
327650 Colby Lange Unattached SM 1-2 2

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 12

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

FORT COLLINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390354 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande SM 3 22
389860 Aston Woy Team Rio Grande SM 3 9999999

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396047 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing SM 3 24

GERING [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603550 Erik Nemnich Unattached SM 4 9999999

GOLDEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
224161 Matthew Segur Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 10

GREENWOOD VLG [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552730 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 15-16 1

Golden [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 3 17
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 4
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 7
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 3 9999999
160413 Jay Williams Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 11

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling SW 1-2 2

HIGHLANDS RANCH [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572836 Russell Slade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 8
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 19
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling A 5
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
611824 Sebastian Nabb Unattached SM 4 26

LAKEWOOD [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309297 Daniel Rising Unattached SM 3 10
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 8
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 14
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 3 18

LITTLETON [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Physio Racing SM 4 15
525702 Melissa O'Kelly Physio Racing SW 4 9
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 16
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
68855 Stephen Bennett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 2
283043 Scott Hornick Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 12
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 1
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4 16

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5

LONGMONT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545811 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing SM 3 11
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 3

LOUISVILLE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49386 Matt Duncan Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
358390 Andy Johnson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
393488 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 1

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
608320 Markus Hernandez Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602963 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing JM 15-16 2
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 40+ 1

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4 9999999

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 9

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306220 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

Longmont [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493905 John Cortes Unattached SM 3 18
571783 Carly Woollard Palmares Racing SW 3 1
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 2

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
51856 Gregg Tomlinson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 13

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 6

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 1-2 9999999

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 12
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 3
363399 Allan Kendall Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 4 13

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2 17

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing A 2
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 1
588332 Gregory Nye Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 7

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 6

Unpecified [34]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 3 15
394629 Chris Wehrly Unattached SM 4 10
One-Day Nick Steiner Unattached SM 4 11
617850 Kyle Gorkowski Unattached SM 4 14
One-Day Spencer Jordan Unattached SM 4 18
One-Day Adam Atchinson Unattached SM 4 22
568958 Jacob Winkelhake Unattached SM 4 23
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 27
One-Day tyler wallace Unattached SM 4 28
One-Day Charles Jones Unattached SM 4 29
563299 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached JM 15-16 1
One-Day Leyton Sheppard Unattached JM 17-18 1
One-Day Aline Seitz Unattached SW 1-2 1
One-Day Sienna Levine Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Leia McKinnon Unattached SW 4 6
One-Day Aline Seitz Unattached B 1
588652 Axel Dewar Unattached JM 9-10 1
592364 Tony Baca Unattached SM 1-2 4
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 6
439698 Andrew Geffner Unattached SM 1-2 9
350346 Josh Rinderknecht Unattached SM 1-2 10
494479 Ethan Overson Unattached SM 1-2 11
339504 Alex Carmona Unattached SM 1-2 12
549576 Donoven Francis Unattached SM 1-2 18
538985 Bryce Natter Unattached SM 1-2 20
40280 Will Ross Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
537081 ron hagen Unattached MM 60+ 5
One-Day Peter Thron Unattached MM 60+ 6
562666 Andy Dunn Unattached MM 60+ 7
One-Day JOHN SHAULIS Unattached MM 60+ 8
One-Day Jim Curfman Unattached MM 70+ 1
12059 Cameron Forsythe Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached MM 50+ 4 10
197747 Ian Dewar Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

WESTMINSTER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 3
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 17

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 3

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500160 John Newman Palmares Racing SM 3 23
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 15

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237656 Curtis McIlvain NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 8

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 5

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 daniel berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569663 Steve Masted Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS