www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Fountain Festival p/b Criterium Bikes & SportsCorp.- Omnium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538162 Lydic Andrew Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
577989 Boyd Oliver Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 5
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 30
363182 Hludzinski Vin Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 18
565063 Bryan Leif Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 34
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 9
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 13
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW 4 16
362468 Sheehan Riley UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 3
264204 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 8
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
45530 William Kellagher Alfalfa's MM 60+ 7
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 9
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 11
20013 Steve Kurland Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 18
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
509292 allen arthur Unattached MM 70+ 3
227508 Daenzer Calder Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 2
571350 Kosena Brian Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 5
589485 Ask Tasmyn Boulder Junior Cycling SW 5 5
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 20
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 3 25
600479 Llamas Brian Unattached SM 4 19
602559 Abel Gavin Unattached SM 5 17
602558 Abel Graydon Unattached SM 5 26
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached SM 1-2 30
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 12
364510 Hoese Justin Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 40+ 3 8

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS