www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Cross of the North- Day 1

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 3 11
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 6
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SM 4 10
458617 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 17
578854 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 2
354314 Kristin Weber Lockton Full Cycle SW Open 11
532460 Julia Engelsted SQUARE1 Cycling SW Open 24
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW Open 26
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 27
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
579880 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
587884 Max Hendrick Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
518685 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
542129 Katja Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 6
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School SW 3 1
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 3
532460 Julia Engelsted SQUARE1 Cycling SW 3 9
587380 Carmen Espinoza Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 9
196600 Keagan Rowley Lockton Full Cycle SSM 19
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM Open 2
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 5
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 6
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 7
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 14
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 16
386429 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 17
577734 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 22
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 26
363289 Matt Davies AES MM 50+ 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 3
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 15
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 25
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 29
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 50+ 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 9999999
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 7
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 9
449270 David Smith Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 11
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 14
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 18
1032 Margell Abel BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MW 40+ 2
219060 Michele Moffat Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
60539 Michele Bliss White Lightning MW 50+ 5
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
566160 Matt DiPaolo Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 11
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 15
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 8
273937 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 12
387832 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 9999999
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
602559 Gavin Abel Unattached SM 3 20
600307 Owen Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 11
603007 Joseph Elliott BUILD JM 17-18 3
578636 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 8
298725 W Grant Ellwood Unattached SM Open 1
287692 Chris Becker Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 27
622937 Theodore Hulslander Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
613674 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 4
124988 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 22
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 6
587117 Anna Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW 5 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS