www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Louisville Citerium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 7
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
579978 Ethan Wobus Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 15
478397 Kalen Brown Unattached JM 15-16 3
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 17-18 2
456325 Ella Brown Unattached JW 17-18 3
121552 Julie Emmerman Unattached SW 1-2 2
219367 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing SW 1-2 5
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 3
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 7
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached SM 5 11
401329 Jared Scott Foundation CCB SM 1-2 6
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 15
467965 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 25
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 28
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 30
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
199175 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 32
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 3
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 5
262475 Richard Guillery Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 6
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 7
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
229069 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 1
1032 Margell Abel BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MW 50+ 2
94135 Neal Henderson Unattached MM 40+ 3 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 5
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 18
603007 Joseph Elliott BUILD Cycling Club SM 3 22
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
602559 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 14
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 21
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
600498 Ian Feistner Unattached SM 4 9999999
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
587841 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
600307 Owen Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 1
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 6
634899 Karl Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 5
617342 Mick Grimme Unattached SM 5 15
634427 Anand Barthelat Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 20
432532 Bryan Mutell Unattached SM 1-2 2
558151 Robert Strobel Unattached SM 1-2 8
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 12
312568 Konrad Ratzmann Unattached SM 1-2 23
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 11
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 4
635316 Fiona Gallagher Boulder Junior Cycling SW 5 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS