www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #7

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 5
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 33

BOULDER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432662 Max Frankel Unattached SM 1-2-3 22

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 21

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2-3 8
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2-3 18
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 31
152609 Timmy Duggan Unattached SM 1-2-3 43

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached SM 1-2-3 53

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 1-2-3 25
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 27

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611473 Ethan Kennelly Unattached SM 4-5 15

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364096 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 12

Colorado Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494230 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached SM 1-2-3 1
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 10

DENVER [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 3
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 5
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 13
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2-3 17
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 21
549036 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 24
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 26
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 28
439588 August Bailey Unattached SM 1-2-3 37
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SM 1-2-3 49
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 51
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 3
499019 Eric Erickson DBC Racing SM 4-5 6
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4-5 20
380427 Michael deYoanna Unattached SM 4-5 22
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 4-5 34
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached SM 4-5 40
502877 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 41

Denver [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276693 Neil Bezdek Unattached SM 1-2-3 6
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 10
494277 Ben Rasich Unattached SM 1-2-3 16
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached SM 1-2-3 20
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 46
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 47
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 52
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 9
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 11
559775 Samuel McGee DBC Racing SM 4-5 16
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4-5 19
458480 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 29
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 31

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 45

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 7

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4-5 28

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 2
48589 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 50

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing SM 4-5 23

GOLDEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 27
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 35

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356348 Austin Venhuizen Unattached SM 1-2-3 32
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 36
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 38

HIGHLANDS RANCH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 1-2-3 12
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached SM 4-5 8
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 14

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 33
643268 Craig Hibbard Unattached SM 4-5 13

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 30
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
358703 Brian Hart Unattached SM 1-2-3 14
581378 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 18
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 38

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 23

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280690 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 42
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 26

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 4
200766 Michael Dutczak Unattached SM 1-2-3 15
87169 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
272614 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

Littleton [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425474 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 34
544953 Gustave Manthey Unattached SM 4-5 1
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4-5 17
643247 Sam Walton Unattached SM 4-5 37

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 32

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 48
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached SM 4-5 25

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 41

Unpecified [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
57055 Kirk Corsello Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
One-Day Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 19
62085 Stephen Badger Unattached SM 1-2-3 29
One-Day ? ? Unattached SM 1-2-3 39
210769 Patrick Lemieux Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
644073 Dakota Thayer Unattached SM 4-5 2
638424 Eric Coe Unattached SM 4-5 4
One-Day Ryan Bennett Unattached SM 4-5 24
594343 Erika Armendariz Unattached SM 4-5 35
One-Day Tony Clapp Unattached SM 4-5 36
One-Day ? ? Unattached SM 4-5 39

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
93608 Jonathan White Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 1-2-3 54

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309494 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder SM 1-2-3 40
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 44
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 30

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS