www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Modern Market Criterium

AURORA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526450 Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 19
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 20

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
16480 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 8

Aurora [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 23
583929 Nathan Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports JM 13-14 2
583929 Nathan Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 20
563829 J.Brian Anderson Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 4
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Men 3 27

BOULDER [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling SM 1-2 4
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
229069 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 1
45530 William Kellagher Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 3
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
229069 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 1
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 7
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 27

BRIGHTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 1-2 4
584568 Adelyn Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw JW 11-12 2

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 22

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 9

Boulder [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 12
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 14
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 1
558151 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 1
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 11
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
303279 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 16
364510 Justin Hoese Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 4 1

Brighton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629292 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 11

CARBONDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
564299 Tod Rowles Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 5
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 6
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 50+ 4 12

CENTENNIAL [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2 7
363802 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 8
225649 Stephen Presta Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 13
260124 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 29
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 25
557647 Stephanie Shany Physio Racing SW 5 1

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 26

CO SPRINGS [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 3 17
157100 Michael Giem Stages Cycling SM 1-2 19
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
157100 Michael Giem Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 50+ 4 20
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing Men 3 20

CO Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466206 Daniel Padgett COS Racing SM 3 5
466206 Daniel Padgett COS Racing Men 3 5

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276289 David Neis COS Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 10

Castle Pines [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611473 Ethan Kennelly Unattached SM 5 12
408085 Lanny Dunham Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
408085 Lanny Dunham Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 17

Castle Rock [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
634455 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
188386 Jeffrey Mabry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 7

Centennial [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 1
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports Men 3 17

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630199 Cameron Zamot COS Racing SM 3 11
494336 Seth Hart Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
630199 Cameron Zamot COS Racing Men 3 21

DENVER [34]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 7
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 10
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 12
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 13
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 18
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 25
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 28
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SW 4 2
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
363979 Robert Dwyer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 12
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached MW 60+ 1
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 5
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing MM 40+ 3 13
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 14
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 23
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 24
363979 Robert Dwyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 12
268185 Bill Begg PANACHE MM 50+ 4 15
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 26
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached Men 3 1
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached Men 3 3
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing Men 3 7
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team Men 3 10
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver Men 3 13
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing Men 3 22
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing Men 3 23

Denver [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 2
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 3
601780 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 2
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 9
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
610550 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 2
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 28
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
609429 Nathan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
531917 Justin Jewell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 9
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 10
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached Men 3 8
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Men 3 12

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 16

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 7

Elbert [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 60+ 5
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 50+ 4 3

Englewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4 10
76335 Christopher Czaja Unattached SM 5 6
587798 peter emory VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 14

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 3 16
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached Men 3 14

FORT COLLINS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 3
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
364530 Tony Riccio Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 4
355222 Roberto Deiana Unattached MM 50+ 4 2

Fort Collins [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 3 8
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 3 15
636022 Scott Golightly Unattached SM 5 11
572279 Donald Dority Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached Men 3 15
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached Men 3 16

GOLDEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
35408 Broc Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 27
497830 Matthew Knoedler Unattached MM 40+ 4 8

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
28700 Richard Price Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
28700 Richard Price Unattached MM 40+ 3 21

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9
466526 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling SM 1-2 2
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Men 3 18

Grand Junction [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
594989 Jun Watabe Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
594989 Jun Watabe Unattached MM 40+ 3 1

Greenwood Village [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 14
497242 Steven Morgan Unattached MM 50+ 4 28
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Men 3 19

HIGHLANDS RANCH [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
363189 Donald Natwick Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 15
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 10
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 22
367563 Matthew Otero Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 4
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached MM 40+ 4 10
134464 Brad With Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 13

Highlands Ranch [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 22
608414 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 3
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 5 7
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
369171 Willie Tibbetts Physio Racing MW 50+ 7
643268 Craig Hibbard Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Men 3 29

Highlands ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282099 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 13
282099 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7

LAKEWOOD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49709 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM 3 21
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 11
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
55246 Scott Hendricks Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 10
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 3
49709 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 16
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 19
49709 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Men 3 25

LITTLETON [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
64136 D'Arcy Straub Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
46642 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 14
68855 Stephen Bennett Unattached MM 70+ 5
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9
514068 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 4 24

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 15

LOUISVILLE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 17
362890 James Finn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 23

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 5 18
280690 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
147650 Michael Edwards Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 11

Littleton [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 4
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4 6
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4 8
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing SW 1-2 2
643247 Sam Walton Unattached SM 5 16
425474 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 21
49202 Chirstopher Craver Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 11
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 2
537708 John Broomhead Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 8

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 16

Littleton l [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 4
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached Men 3 6

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306220 Simon Shukhman Unattached MM 40+ 3 25

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616649 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 1

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 1-2 15
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2 17

Morrison [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 26
198912 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing SW 1-2 3
198912 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 3
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Men 3 24

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 6

Pueblo [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609433 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing SM 3 27
609433 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Men 3 11

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 3

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
588332 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 11
14305 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 18

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 15
260561 Julio Lozoya Unattached SM 4 9999999
502383 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 4

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 3

Unpecified [40]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
592586 Enrico DiMambro Unattached SM 3 6
640936 Conor Berry Unattached SM 3 19
528979 Patrick Dunn Unattached SM 3 24
627442 Sawyer Pehkonen Unattached SM 3 29
619033 Jacob Fierce Unattached SM 4 5
607687 Sebastian Soto Unattached SM 4 7
511894 David Avery Unattached JM 13-14 1
575086 Esma Taylor Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Austin Drury Unattached SM 5 1
620527 Keaton Jansen Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Travis Jaeger Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Tom Charkut Unattached SM 5 8
One-Day Joshua Redmond Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Jaime Khublal Unattached SM 5 10
640875 Brian Berthiaume Unattached SM 5 13
633746 Alex Avakian Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Omary DeLaMora Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day Andrew Cuiffo Unattached SM 5 17
631603 Daniel Walters Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Tom Locke Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Bob Leitner Unattached SM 5 22
574254 Sophia Avery Unattached JW 11-12 1
514405 David Kosela Unattached SM 1-2 14
One-Day Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 16
571857 Aiden Reuter Unattached SM 1-2 18
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 20
48693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
514464 Wojciech Kosela Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
9315 Gardner DesRoberts Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
248803 Andrew Buchanan Unattached MM 60+ 6
574856 David Buchan Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
544953 Gustave Manthey Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
One-Day Apolo Sevilla Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
570465 Jesse Avery Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
521329 Michael Still Unattached MM 50+ 4 21
620887 Ashley Carter Unattached SW 5 2
627442 Sawyer Pehkonen Unattached Men 3 2
592586 Enrico DiMambro Unattached Men 3 4
640936 Conor Berry Unattached Men 3 9
528979 Patrick Dunn Unattached Men 3 26

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 3
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
383488 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 6
62977 Michael Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

WHEAT RIDGE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 20
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 12
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Men 3 28

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 9
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 7

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 8

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
553422 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 12

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 5

highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630681 Demetri Preonas Unattached SM 5 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS