www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

09/02/15 - Back to Basics Cyclocross Series #1 Men C

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 5 Jared Draper Unattached WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
2 4 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing Denver More Info
3 4 Justin Paulsen Unattached LITTLETON More Info
4 4 Will Doherty Unattached DENVER More Info *
5 4 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
6 4 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing BROOMFIELD More Info *
7 4 George Poggemeyer eNRG Performance/Zen Planner LITTLETON More Info
8 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
9 4 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing Parker More Info *
10 5 Blaze W Cook Unattached GOLDEN More Info
11 4 Rex Hadley Unattached More Info *
12 4 Chuck Parsons Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross DENVER More Info *
13 4 Doug Gordon GR Capital Racing Highlands Ranch More Info
14 4 Dave Ratcliff GR Capital Racing Morrison More Info *
15 4 Daniel Tybor Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
16 4 Liam Sullivan IC3 Colorado DENVER More Info *
17 5 Aaron Stoneberger Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross Longmont More Info
18 5 Peter Furness Team Evergreen Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
19 5 Zachary Arnold Unattached Lakewood More Info *
20 5 Adam Eichberg Unattached DENVER More Info
21 4 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing BUENA VISTA More Info
22 4 Quincy Jennings Unattached More Info *
23 5 Todd Kercher Avout Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
24 4 Rich Rodgers Unattached More Info *
25 5 Shawn Evinrude Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
26 4 Seth Murphy Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross LITTLETON More Info *
27 4 Michael License Suspended Unattached More Info *
28 4 Carson Wille Dawson School LAFAYETTE More Info
29 4 Evan Wiebe Unattached BOULDER More Info *
30 4 Bryan Eckert Team Evergreen Racing GOLDEN More Info *
31 4 Gary Lancaster Pactimo-Kuni Lexus HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
32 4 Kevin Stakelin Unattached DENVER More Info *
33 4 Cory Shaddox GR Capital Racing Centennial More Info *
34 4 Ben Jendrek Old School Industries, Inc. CONIFER More Info
35 4 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Colorado More Info *
36 5 Larry Ellcessor pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info *
37 4 Anthony Furness Team Evergreen Racing GOLDEN More Info *
38 4 Ryan Olson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
39 4 Rider 142 Unattached More Info *
40 4 Gaetano Pasquino VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
41 4 James Barnes Unattached More Info *
42 5 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing BOULDER More Info *
43 4 Corey Allen Unattached More Info *
44 4 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Lafayette More Info *
45 4 Scott Carlson Unattached DENVER More Info
46 4 Devin Visciano Unattached More Info *
47 4 Travis Deatherage KP Velo Denver More Info *
48 4 Gordon Smith Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
49 4 Scott Freeman Unattached Lakewood More Info
50 5 William Dawson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo DENVER More Info *
51 4 Brad A Reeder Unattached More Info *
52 4 Lucas Tokarski Feedback Sports Racing Littleton More Info *
53 4 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com Aurora More Info *
54 4 Teigan Housewright Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
55 5 Adam Eichberg Unattached DENVER More Info
56 5 Scott Enger Green Mountain Sports Velo Golden More Info *
57 5 Mike Bergen Unattached DENVER More Info *
58 4 Aaron Bonenberger Unattached DENVER More Info *
59 4 Rider 399 Unattached More Info *
60 4 Jason Kline Unattached Wheat Ridge More Info *
61 5 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling LAFAYETTE More Info
62 4 Edward Cookson Unattached DENVER More Info
63 5 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info *
64 5 Benjamin Meiser Feedback Sports Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
65 4 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery Boulder More Info
66 4 David Kelble Unattached GOLDEN More Info
67 4 Dinh Le Team Body Sync LITTLETON More Info
68 5 Benjamin Andre Unattached 407130 More Info *
69 5 Jeff Hardy Unattached DENVER More Info *
71 5 Robert Tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info *
70 5 Jay Paidipati Louisville Cyclery Superior More Info
72 5 Josh King Unattached Louisville More Info *
73 4 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial More Info *
--- DSQ 3 Lucas Clarke Single Barrel CX DENVER More Info *
--- DSQ 3 Chris McGee Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Samuel Larson Unattached Louisville More Info *
--- DNP 5 Tom Gulden Unattached WINTER PARK More Info
--- DNP 5 Michael Foote Louisville Cyclery LAFAYETTE More Info *
--- DNP 5 Joshua Karczewski Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
--- DNP 4 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club Denver More Info *
--- DNP 4 Patrick Murphy WTE Racing Lakewood More Info *
--- DNP 4 Richard Hohenbrink Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 4 Shawn Bard Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Peter Quesada Unattached GOLDEN More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS