www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

11/10/18 - Cross of the North

Group Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
SM 3 1 43:21.787 3 Jack Spranger Unattached More Info *
SM 3 2 43:30.654 3 Trey Trefry Unattached More Info *
SM 3 3 44:20.844 3 Frederick Lintz Unattached Denver More Info
SM 3 4 44:24.721 3 Ethan Dunham Unattached Castle Pines More Info
SM 3 5 44:25.154 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling CENTENNIAL More Info
SM 3 6 44:26.005 3 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports Racing LITTLETON More Info
SM 3 7 44:31.248 3 Joshua Krabbe NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 3 8 44:31.703 3 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SM 3 9 44:41.127 3 Jeremy Norris Unattached ESTES PARK More Info *
SM 3 10 44:56.662 3 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info
SM 3 11 45:03.543 3 David Ridley Unattached ERIE More Info *
SM 3 12 45:07.569 3 Zachary Arnold Full Cycle Lakewood More Info *
SM 3 13 45:13.799 3 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling Fort Collins More Info *
SM 3 14 45:16.471 3 John VanDeGrift Unattached More Info *
SM 3 15 45:21.461 3 Cole GarAouy Unattached More Info *
SM 3 16 45:26.300 3 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 3 17 45:26.414 3 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info *
SM 3 18 45:50.108 3 Cosmo Catalano Unattached More Info *
SM 3 19 46:02.181 3 Matthew Kotarbinski Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SM 3 20 46:06.827 3 Adam Parke Unattached Steamboat Springs More Info
SM 3 21 46:08.956 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
SM 3 22 46:14.538 3 Wren Powers Bear Development Team ENGLEWOOD More Info
SM 3 23 46:17.040 3 Johann P Liljengren Unattached DENVER More Info
SM 3 24 46:19.936 3 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club ARVADA More Info *
SM 3 25 46:20.104 3 Steve Hageman Unattached DENVER More Info
SM 3 26 46:39.546 3 Ben Stark-Sachs Unattached More Info *
SM 3 27 47:07.949 3 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
SM 3 28 47:12.936 3 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club BOULDER More Info *
SM 3 29 47:33.072 3 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
SM 3 30 47:46.034 3 Marshall Troutner Unattached EAGLE More Info
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Sebby Frimat Unattached More Info *
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Greg Sumida Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
SM 3 --- DNF 3 Maxlimilian Freeman Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
SM 4 1 42:57.496 4 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team Denver More Info *
SM 4 2 43:06.974 4 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SM 4 3 44:02.243 4 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
SM 4 4 44:45.228 4 Evan Scholz Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru AURORA More Info *
SM 4 5 45:06.654 4 Robbie Day Full Cycle EVERGREEN More Info
SM 4 6 45:40.549 4 Blake Wilkinson Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
SM 4 7 46:10.631 4 Charlie Frank Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SM 4 8 46:12.730 4 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports ENGLEWOOD More Info
SM 4 9 46:16.986 4 Tony Monteferrante Unattached PARKER More Info *
SM 4 10 46:38.329 4 John Ruffer Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM 4 11 47:00.617 4 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LOUISVILLE More Info *
SM 4 12 47:09.869 4 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve Colorado Springs More Info
SM 4 13 47:33.341 4 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info *
SM 4 14 49:05.894 4 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing JOHNSTOWN More Info *
SM 4 15 49:10.065 4 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
SM 4 16 49:24.147 4 Miles Henson 9seventy Racing EAGLE More Info
SM 4 17 51:33.432 4 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder GOLDEN More Info *
SM 4 18 51:48.135 5 Daniel Ives Unattached Colorado Springs More Info *
SM 4 19 52:47.323 4 David Elphingstone Amy D. Foundation BOULDER More Info
SM 4 20 52:50.395 4 Nick Annis Unattached LOVELAND More Info
SM 4 21 @ 1 Lap 4 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Rees York NCCP-First City Cycling Team MONUMENT More Info
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Brett Henry Palmares Racing Denver More Info
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team Nederland More Info *
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LAFAYETTE More Info *
SM 4 --- DNF 4 Owen McGrath GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 1 44:25.433 1 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 2 44:37.786 1 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 3 44:46.523 1 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing LONGMONT More Info
SW Open 4 44:52.230 3 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team PARKER More Info
SW Open 5 45:04.055 2 Kristen Legan EVOL Racing LONGMONT More Info
SW Open 6 45:04.099 3 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
SW Open 7 45:06.515 1 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation FORT COLLINS More Info
SW Open 8 45:22.547 4 Turner Ramsay Unattached More Info *
SW Open 9 45:46.756 3 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SW Open 10 46:01.547 3 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SW Open 11 46:33.055 1 Kristin Weber Full Cycle BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 12 47:06.396 1 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing ERIE More Info
SW Open 13 47:07.684 2 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
SW Open 14 47:45.400 2 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 15 47:46.080 1 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
SW Open 16 48:05.489 3 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling BROOMFIELD More Info
SW Open 17 48:39.362 1 Margell Abel Team Kappius BOULDER More Info
SW Open 18 48:55.247 2 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club BOULDER More Info *
SW Open 19 48:59.183 2 Lindsay Jones Unattached CARBONDALE More Info *
SW Open 20 49:26.631 2 Hannah Caproon Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
SW Open 21 49:34.970 4 Eliza Gregoire Unattached More Info *
SW Open 22 49:38.976 2 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing EVERGREEN More Info
SW Open 23 49:51.388 3 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling NIWOT More Info
SW Open 24 50:08.742 4 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies FORT COLLINS More Info
SW Open 25 53:11.543 4 Bronwynn GarAouy Unattached More Info *
SW Open --- DNF 4 Cayla Crockell Unattached More Info *
SW Open --- DNF 3 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info
JM 13-14 1 27:14.645 5 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info *
JM 13-14 2 27:16.743 4 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
JM 13-14 3 27:35.179 5 Jackson Voss Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
JM 13-14 4 27:45.987 4 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate DENVER More Info *
JM 13-14 5 27:49.092 5 Gunner Johnson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 13-14 6 28:06.639 5 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
JM 13-14 7 28:26.253 5 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling LYONS More Info
JM 13-14 8 28:55.917 5 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru CASTLE ROCK More Info
JM 13-14 9 29:17.667 5 Bodhi Malin Rage Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
JM 13-14 10 29:26.240 5 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 13-14 11 29:30.259 5 Marco Vogel Unattached More Info *
JM 13-14 12 29:50.224 5 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 13-14 13 29:54.112 5 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 13-14 14 30:03.512 5 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling Niwot More Info
JM 13-14 15 30:30.333 5 Graham Halverson Dawson School LONGMONT More Info *
JM 13-14 16 30:30.881 5 Leo Johnson Unattached More Info *
JM 13-14 17 30:52.842 5 Edward Ebright Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
JM 13-14 18 30:55.207 5 Ben Stevenson Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
JM 13-14 19 30:56.694 5 Andrew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
JM 13-14 20 30:57.617 5 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru CENTENNIAL More Info
JM 13-14 21 31:32.231 5 Joe Spranger Unattached More Info *
JM 13-14 22 32:04.890 5 Luke Walter Unattached More Info *
JM 13-14 23 32:05.274 5 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru PARKER More Info *
JM 13-14 24 32:44.152 5 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling LONGMONT More Info *
JM 13-14 25 37:11.619 5 Quinlan McCann Rage Cycling Team PARKER More Info
JM 13-14 --- DNF 5 Henry Walsh Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
JM 15-16 1 24:11.831 5 Luke Heinrich Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 2 24:12.570 3 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 3 24:18.959 5 Tristan Smith Unattached LARAMIE More Info
JM 15-16 4 24:57.037 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 5 24:57.731 4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 6 25:09.178 5 Cole GarAouy Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 7 25:22.495 5 Noah Vigil Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 8 25:53.529 4 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
JM 15-16 9 25:54.355 4 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate ERIE More Info *
JM 15-16 10 26:18.163 4 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
JM 15-16 11 26:28.358 5 Elijah Rosenbauer Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 12 26:36.129 5 Kade Kreikmeier Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 13 26:58.329 5 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team TIMNATH More Info
JM 15-16 14 27:09.966 4 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 15 27:25.833 5 Kaleb Oliver Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 16 27:32.217 4 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
JM 15-16 17 27:58.187 5 Adriano X Lucero Unattached Littleton More Info
JM 15-16 18 28:06.500 5 Keegan Cole Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 19 28:20.574 5 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 20 28:24.454 5 Zach McCarthy Unattached BOULDER More Info
JM 15-16 21 34:32.260 5 Leo Blakely Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 --- DNF 5 Kell Hueter Unattached More Info *
JM 15-16 --- DNF 4 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
JM 17-18 1 24:01.148 4 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team Denver More Info *
JM 17-18 2 24:22.398 5 Alex Ellmer Unattached More Info *
JM 17-18 3 24:23.335 5 Garrett Meifert Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 17-18 4 24:41.160 5 Tristan Hanley Unattached More Info *
JM 17-18 5 27:13.503 5 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 17-18 --- DNF 4 Blake Wilkinson Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
JW 13-14 1 29:48.460 4 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JW 13-14 2 30:00.590 4 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru LONE TREE More Info
JW 13-14 3 30:50.792 4 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team CO SPRINGS More Info
JW 13-14 4 31:02.061 5 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School BOULDER More Info *
JW 13-14 5 31:14.131 4 Raven Powers Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate ENGLEWOOD More Info
JW 13-14 6 31:14.219 4 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info
JW 13-14 7 31:38.489 5 Rylie Cahill Dawson School LONGMONT More Info *
JW 15-16 1 28:42.272 3 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info
JW 15-16 2 28:45.719 4 Siena Muscianisi Unattached LITTLETON More Info
JW 15-16 3 29:09.002 4 Isabel Naschold Unattached More Info *
JW 15-16 4 30:31.696 4 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
JW 15-16 5 31:01.126 4 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
JW 15-16 6 33:43.832 4 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru Lone Tree More Info
SW 3 1 37:11.708 3 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SW 3 2 38:01.201 3 Ada Urist Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info *
SW 3 3 38:07.177 3 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info *
SW 3 4 38:25.509 3 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing LAFAYETTE More Info
SW 3 5 38:29.189 3 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
SW 3 6 38:34.351 3 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
SW 3 7 38:47.228 3 Melanie Beale Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SW 3 8 38:53.512 3 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
SW 3 9 38:53.726 3 Kristi Lindquist Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info *
SW 3 10 39:18.889 3 Patricia Gonzales SQUARE1 Cycling LAKEWOOD More Info *
SW 3 11 39:20.613 3 Julia Engelsted ALP Cycles Racing BOULDER More Info
SW 3 12 39:56.023 3 Lorna Adley ALP Cycles Racing BOULDER More Info
SW 3 13 41:18.857 3 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing CHEYENNE More Info
SW 3 14 41:23.982 3 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
SW 3 15 41:51.657 3 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing BOULDER More Info
SW 3 16 42:17.047 3 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing GOLDEN More Info
SW 3 17 44:44.518 3 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing Boulder More Info
SW 4 1 39:37.046 4 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
SW 4 2 39:48.374 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
SW 4 3 39:57.596 4 Kiki Silver Unattached BOULDER More Info
SW 4 4 40:40.927 4 Kate Schuetze Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SW 4 5 41:24.403 4 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling BOULDER More Info
SW 4 6 41:41.322 4 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
SW 4 7 41:41.483 4 Katie Scott Petunia Mafia Cycling Superior More Info *
SW 4 8 42:04.311 4 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling BOULDER More Info *
SW 4 9 42:05.945 4 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team CO SPRINGS More Info
SW 4 10 42:06.056 4 Ellen Wright Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
SW 4 11 42:52.375 4 Victoria Brumfield Unattached More Info *
SW 4 12 42:54.143 4 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing FREDERICK More Info *
SW 4 13 44:23.510 4 Kari Wilner Unattached Lakewood More Info *
SW 4 14 44:40.100 4 Kerry Marder ALP Cycles Racing BOULDER More Info *
SW 4 15 44:46.901 4 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team CO SPRINGS More Info
SW 4 16 45:09.138 4 Leigh Rivet Naked Women's Racing LONGMONT More Info
SW 4 17 45:09.513 4 Sara Groom Naked Women's Racing EVERGREEN More Info *
SW 4 18 47:30.837 4 Michelle Mjoen Unattached BERTHOUD More Info
SW 4 19 47:51.692 4 Julie Robinson pedal RACING DENVER More Info *
SW 4 20 48:49.775 4 Piep van Heuven Unattached DENVER More Info
SW 4 21 49:17.387 4 Abigail Dickinson Naked Women's Racing DENVER More Info
SW 4 22 @ 1 Lap 4 Kathleen Strong Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SW 4 --- DNF 4 Michele Blackburn pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
SSM 1 41:26.398 1 J.J. Clark Gates Carbon Drive CO SPRINGS More Info
SSM 2 42:10.878 1 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive DENVER More Info
SSM 3 42:27.007 2 Logan VonBokel Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
SSM 4 42:31.222 3 Benjamin Torvik Mosaic Riders Club BOULDER More Info *
SSM 5 42:31.829 2 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop LONGMONT More Info
SSM 6 42:39.125 2 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
SSM 7 42:39.229 2 Ciro Zarate Unattached VAIL More Info *
SSM 8 42:40.169 2 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport LAKEWOOD More Info
SSM 9 43:21.841 2 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info
SSM 10 43:26.129 2 Andrew Sprafke Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
SSM 11 43:29.602 2 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info *
SSM 12 44:18.966 3 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru LITTLETON More Info
SSM 13 44:23.819 3 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande CO More Info *
SSM 14 44:33.343 4 Clint Knapp Unattached More Info *
SSM 15 44:41.311 3 Matthew Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling Lakewood More Info *
SSM 16 45:02.044 1 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive GOLDEN More Info
SSM 17 45:04.913 3 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling Colorado More Info
SSM 18 45:06.266 4 Richard Caramadre Unattached More Info *
SSM 19 45:50.987 3 John Eisert NCCP-First City Cycling Team LOVELAND More Info
SSM 20 46:07.964 4 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross DENVER More Info *
SSM 21 46:30.666 2 Daniel Burnett Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SSM 22 46:44.527 3 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru PARKER More Info *
SSM 23 46:55.531 4 Brad Keyes Unattached More Info *
SSM 24 47:09.013 3 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info
SSM 25 47:14.498 2 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing ARVADA More Info *
SSM 26 47:14.585 3 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club DENVER More Info *
SSM 27 47:38.443 4 Felix Naschold Unattached Laramie More Info *
SSM 28 48:06.719 1 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive LITTLETON More Info *
SSM 29 48:16.321 2 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info *
SSM 30 48:31.420 2 Ariel Brown Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SSM 31 48:44.551 3 Brian Link Unattached BOULDER More Info
SSM 32 49:00.315 4 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
SSM 33 49:21.825 2 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
SSM 34 52:17.148 3 Shawn Kingrey Unattached PUEBLO More Info
SSM 35 @ 1 Lap 4 Kenneth Andrews Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross DENVER More Info *
SSM --- DNF 2 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing ARVADA More Info *
SSM --- DNF 4 Mike Higgins Unattached ARVADA More Info *
SSM --- DNF 3 Parker Lindley Unattached Boulder More Info *
SM Open 1 56:11.126 2 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project BOULDER More Info
SM Open 2 56:13.127 1 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 3 56:22.364 1 Allen Krughoff Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 4 56:45.778 1 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru FORT COLLINS More Info
SM Open 5 57:24.042 2 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 6 57:36.117 1 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
SM Open 7 57:41.943 2 Ross Ellwood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 8 57:52.246 1 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info
SM Open 9 58:16.418 4 Alec Pasqualina Unattached More Info *
SM Open 10 58:35.338 1 Samuel O'Keefe Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
SM Open 11 58:45.029 1 Christopher Case Mosaic Riders Club NIWOT More Info
SM Open 12 58:45.534 4 Scott Funston Unattached More Info *
SM Open 13 59:01.751 3 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
SM Open 14 59:02.045 3 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
SM Open 15 59:21.178 1 Samuel Dolzani Unattached BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 16 59:55.859 1 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club DENVER More Info *
SM Open 17 1:00:05.754 2 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports CO SPRINGS More Info
SM Open 18 1:00:06.135 1 Eric Fossell COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
SM Open 19 1:00:36.149 2 Josh Allen Groove Subaru Excel Sports WHEAT RIDGE More Info
SM Open 20 1:00:40.938 1 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info *
SM Open 21 1:00:53.539 1 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. GOLDEN More Info
SM Open 22 1:00:56.449 3 George Poggemeyer Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info *
SM Open 23 1:01:54.823 2 Jakub Valigura CU Cycling-Boulder BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 24 1:02:06.829 3 Alexander Johnson Unattached Fort Collins More Info *
SM Open 25 1:02:22.968 4 Kyle Johnson Unattached Albuquerque More Info *
SM Open 26 1:02:57.501 1 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling USAF ACADEMY More Info
SM Open 27 1:03:08.732 4 Tayne Andrade Unattached More Info *
SM Open 28 1:03:11.960 2 Stephen Cochran Unattached LOVELAND More Info *
SM Open 29 1:03:18.884 2 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
SM Open 30 1:03:36.414 2 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info *
SM Open 31 1:05:20.902 2 Hunter Adams Unattached Thornton More Info *
SM Open 32 @ 1 Lap 3 Joshua Krabbe NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
SM Open 33 @ 1 Lap 4 Justin Piccorelli Unattached More Info *
SM Open --- DNF 2 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing DENVER More Info *
SM Open --- DNF 2 Winn deBurlo Unattached Denver More Info *
MM 50+ 1 33:10.291 1 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports ERIE More Info *
MM 50+ 2 33:18.247 4 Christoph Heinrich Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 3 33:18.334 2 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONGMONT More Info *
MM 50+ 4 33:19.163 2 Paul Lugar Unattached Louisville More Info *
MM 50+ 5 33:55.666 2 Mike Boneberger Topo Designs Cycling Club FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 6 34:14.760 3 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached LOVELAND More Info
MM 50+ 7 34:14.782 2 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
MM 50+ 8 34:35.569 2 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 9 34:40.186 3 Steve Carpenter RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 10 34:49.713 3 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 11 35:01.632 3 Matthew Fix NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 12 35:08.823 1 Harold Stephenson Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 13 35:10.367 1 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
MM 50+ 14 35:11.802 3 Kevin Langan Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 50+ 15 35:16.481 2 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing CRESTED BUTTE More Info *
MM 50+ 16 35:19.347 2 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder THORNTON More Info
MM 50+ 17 35:33.337 2 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT More Info
MM 50+ 18 35:33.395 4 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet DENVER More Info *
MM 50+ 19 35:37.419 3 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing THORNTON More Info
MM 50+ 20 35:43.827 4 Richard Caramadre Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 21 35:57.724 3 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
MM 50+ 22 35:57.911 4 Robert Hamlin Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 23 36:12.296 3 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 24 36:13.556 3 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 25 36:18.821 4 Scott Meadows Old School Industries ERIE More Info
MM 50+ 26 36:30.109 2 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 27 36:40.117 2 LeRoi Smith Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info
MM 50+ 28 36:40.828 3 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing CASPER More Info
MM 50+ 29 36:50.014 3 Steve Frothingham Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
MM 50+ 30 36:50.121 3 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing Nederland More Info
MM 50+ 31 37:15.158 3 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 32 37:17.100 3 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 50+ 33 37:17.146 3 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing ARVADA More Info
MM 50+ 34 37:30.460 3 Darryl Beachy NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 35 38:06.832 3 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 36 38:09.537 4 Todd Taft Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 37 38:11.320 4 Justin Green Team Kappius BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 38 38:19.998 3 Torin Dewey Boulder Cycle Sport LONGMONT More Info
MM 50+ 39 38:22.334 2 Joseph Paulson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics BERTHOUD More Info
MM 50+ 40 38:22.460 3 John Steward Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 41 38:30.485 3 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 42 38:45.690 3 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT More Info
MM 50+ 43 39:08.877 3 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 44 39:26.942 3 Todd DeBoom Unattached LYONS More Info
MM 50+ 45 39:54.789 4 Shane Dunleavy Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 46 40:06.135 4 Scott Queen NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins More Info *
MM 50+ 47 @ 1 Lap 5 Robert Emerick Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
MM 50+ --- DNF 3 Walter Strickler Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM 5 1 44:46.258 5 Alex Ellmer Unattached More Info *
SM 5 2 46:12.675 5 Zachary Hurst Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM 5 3 46:14.778 5 Tim Stelzer Unattached BOULDER More Info
SM 5 4 46:20.701 5 Garrett Meifert Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 5 5 46:51.384 5 Colt Jones Unattached More Info *
SM 5 6 47:41.133 5 Mike Neal Unattached More Info *
SM 5 7 48:07.246 5 Brady Van Matre Unattached LAFAYETTE More Info
SM 5 8 48:10.424 5 David Cahill Unattached NIWOT More Info
SM 5 9 48:10.571 5 Ty Branch Unattached More Info *
SM 5 10 48:37.608 5 Jack Seidler Unattached More Info *
SM 5 11 48:43.880 5 Eric Csaba Unattached LITTLETON More Info
SM 5 12 49:02.078 5 Tyler Keyes Unattached More Info *
SM 5 13 49:46.836 5 Matthew Chadsey Unattached LOVELAND More Info
SM 5 14 50:11.451 5 Evan Wilson Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info *
SM 5 15 50:11.809 5 Jason Griffin Unattached More Info *
SM 5 16 50:45.021 5 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 5 17 50:50.509 5 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross LITTLETON More Info
SM 5 18 51:06.813 5 Andrew Milewski The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 5 19 51:16.473 5 Chris Smith Unattached More Info *
SM 5 20 51:18.347 5 Talon Raph Unattached CASTLE ROCK More Info
SM 5 21 52:13.098 5 Joe Zadkovic Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 5 22 52:42.425 5 Jim Spencer Unattached More Info *
SM 5 23 @ 1 Lap 5 Ben Wright Unattached More Info *
SM 5 24 @ 1 Lap 5 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team Eaton More Info
SM 5 25 @ 1 Lap 5 Jordan Tucker Unattached More Info *
SM 5 26 @ 1 Lap 5 Adam Glaser NCCP-First City Cycling Team SEVERANCE More Info *
SM 5 27 @ 1 Lap 5 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info *
SM 5 28 @ 1 Lap 5 Colin Erskine Unattached More Info *
SM 5 29 @ 1 Lap 5 Brian Pearson Unattached More Info *
SM 5 30 @ 1 Lap 5 Peter Spurlin Unattached More Info *
SM 5 31 @ 1 Lap 5 Zip Macrae Unattached More Info *
SM 5 32 @ 1 Lap 5 Scott Lowe Unattached More Info *
SM 5 33 @ 1 Lap 5 John Arguello Unattached More Info *
SM 5 34 @ 1 Lap 5 Michael Olivier Unattached More Info *
SM 5 35 @ 1 Lap 5 Pete Chapola Unattached FRUITA More Info
SM 5 36 @ 1 Lap 5 Sean Burke Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
SM 5 37 @ 1 Lap 5 Michael Behmer Unattached More Info *
SM 5 38 @ 1 Lap 5 Adam Vassau Unattached More Info *
SM 5 39 @ 1 Lap 5 john clark Unattached More Info *
SM 5 40 @ 1 Lap 5 Asher Behmer Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 Donald Dority Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 ? Talley Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 Edward Ebright Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
SM 5 --- DNF 5 ? Wikoff Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 Ben Stevenson Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
SM 5 --- DNF 5 Justin Pierson Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 ? Kjorstad Unattached More Info *
SM 5 --- DNF 5 Tristan Hanley Unattached More Info *
JM 9-10 1 21:52.328 5 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 9-10 2 22:08.423 5 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling ARVADA More Info
JM 9-10 3 23:10.684 5 Alister Kinneer RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 9-10 4 26:03.602 5 Karl Bryan Unattached More Info *
JM 9-10 5 26:39.307 5 Oliver Woodard Unattached More Info *
JM 9-10 6 27:19.384 5 Burton Henry Palmares Racing Denver More Info
JM 9-10 7 27:54.322 5 Owen Kaminski Boulder Junior Cycling LONGMONT More Info *
JM 9-10 8 28:34.739 5 Xavier Allen Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info *
JM 9-10 9 35:34.311 5 Sam Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru LONE TREE More Info *
JM 11-12 1 16:11.054 5 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru LITTLETON More Info
JM 11-12 2 16:30.566 5 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 11-12 3 16:38.580 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX-Jrs GOLDEN More Info
JM 11-12 4 16:46.879 5 Kannon Johnson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
JM 11-12 5 17:30.772 5 Jack Elphingstone Unattached BOULDER More Info
JM 11-12 6 17:44.644 5 Dylan Haynes Unattached BOULDER More Info
JM 11-12 7 17:52.504 5 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team TIMNATH More Info
JM 11-12 8 18:22.285 5 Nathan France GBX-Jrs ARVADA More Info
JM 11-12 9 18:27.675 5 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru CASTLE ROCK More Info
JM 11-12 10 19:40.742 5 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JM 11-12 11 19:48.932 5 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
JM 11-12 12 20:30.626 5 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
JM 11-12 13 21:21.252 5 Pierce Bickerton Unattached More Info *
JM 11-12 14 23:43.136 5 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
JM 11-12 15 24:29.573 5 John Roszel Boulder Junior Cycling BROOMFIELD More Info
JM 11-12 16 25:41.327 5 Nathaniel Spencer Unattached LONE TREE More Info
JM 11-12 --- DNF 5 Henry Walsh Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
JW 9-10 1 24:40.175 5 Camryn Legh Boulder Junior Cycling LYONS More Info *
JW 9-10 2 28:38.224 5 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
JW 9-10 3 29:12.296 5 Brinley Cahill Unattached More Info *
JW 11-12 1 18:37.721 4 Lucy Voss Avout Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
JW 11-12 2 19:52.860 4 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team CO SPRINGS More Info
JW 11-12 3 19:53.953 5 Kira Mullins Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info *
JW 11-12 4 20:29.347 4 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie CO SPRINGS More Info
JW 11-12 5 23:14.837 5 Anna Halverson Dawson School LONGMONT More Info *
JW 11-12 6 24:39.296 4 Cate Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate ERIE More Info *
JW 11-12 7 24:41.369 5 Tory Villavicencio Unattached More Info *
JW 11-12 8 25:09.972 5 Kaiya Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing CRESTED BUTTE More Info *
JW 11-12 9 26:02.285 5 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru Lone Tree More Info
JW 11-12 10 27:12.503 5 Avery Cahill Unattached More Info *
JW 11-12 11 27:23.094 5 Alexa Naschold Unattached More Info *
MM 60+ 1 36:32.715 5 Joseph Brubaker Unattached More Info *
MM 60+ 2 37:16.772 2 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing GOLDEN More Info
MM 60+ 3 38:11.187 2 Alan Hills Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 4 38:34.689 5 Jeffrey Flick Unattached More Info *
MM 60+ 5 39:34.778 3 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 6 39:55.060 3 William Ehler UPMC / Pro Bikes GRAND JUNCTION More Info
MM 60+ 7 39:56.920 4 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 8 40:03.778 3 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
MM 60+ 9 40:32.257 4 Arthur Allen Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 10 40:41.626 4 Eric Houck NCCP-First City Cycling Team LOVELAND More Info
MM 60+ 11 41:11.083 3 John Bliss Unattached BOULDER More Info *
MM 60+ 12 41:20.667 3 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 13 41:21.956 4 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info *
MM 60+ 14 41:33.970 4 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery Boulder More Info
MM 60+ 15 41:38.987 2 Michele Bliss Mosaic Riders Club BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 16 41:39.792 4 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
MM 60+ 17 42:30.499 4 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 60+ 18 44:28.713 4 Jim Bowen Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 19 44:31.953 4 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw CO SPRINGS More Info
MM 60+ 20 45:11.247 4 George Scott Swift Cycling BOULDER More Info
MM 60+ 21 45:59.147 4 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado LITTLETON More Info
MM 60+ 22 46:12.246 4 Peter Strebe NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 60+ 23 @ 1 Lap 3 Donald Haywood Local Velo FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 60+ 24 @ 1 Lap 1 Mark Swofford Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw LITTLETON More Info
MM 60+ --- DNF 4 Ned Smith NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 60+ --- DNF 3 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MANITOU SPRINGS More Info
MW 40+ 1 49:38.114 3 Heidi Smith Naked Women's Racing ERIE More Info
MW 40+ 2 50:17.686 2 Karen Balika Unattached LITTLETON More Info
MW 40+ 3 51:17.357 3 Lori Antolec Naked Women's Racing LONGMONT More Info *
MW 40+ 4 51:44.090 4 Celeste Cannon Fort Follies FORT COLLINS More Info *
MW 40+ 5 55:45.272 3 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
MW 50+ 1 52:03.403 2 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Centre for Orthopedics DENVER More Info *
MW 50+ 2 52:45.297 1 Susan Helm-Murtagh ALP Cycles Racing BOULDER More Info
MW 50+ 3 55:13.018 2 Kathryn Judson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw ARVADA More Info *
MW 50+ 4 55:33.506 4 Lisa FitzGerald Unattached More Info *
MW 50+ 5 56:04.641 4 Laura Mizener Old School Industries Boulder More Info
MW 50+ 6 56:06.606 3 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing NEDERLAND More Info
MW 50+ 7 @ 1 Lap 3 Sally Higgins Unattached ARVADA More Info
MW 50+ 8 @ 1 Lap 4 Linda Stieduhar Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
MW 50+ 9 @ 2 Lap 4 Deborah Homan NCCP-First City Cycling Team LOVELAND More Info
MM 40+ 3 1 46:42.684 3 Neil Smith Unattached Erie More Info
MM 40+ 3 2 46:45.541 3 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 3 46:57.886 3 Brian McCall Unattached CARBONDALE More Info
MM 40+ 3 4 47:05.012 3 Trent Newcomer Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 3 5 47:20.034 3 William Pfaffendorf WTE Racing FRUITA More Info *
MM 40+ 3 6 47:33.218 3 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners CENTENNIAL More Info
MM 40+ 3 7 47:33.458 3 Philip Higgs Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 8 47:37.844 3 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 9 47:40.170 3 Adam DeVoe Unattached DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 3 10 47:46.585 3 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MORRISON More Info
MM 40+ 3 11 47:54.355 3 Dave Muscianisi Unattached LITTLETON More Info
MM 40+ 3 12 47:58.993 3 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing BROOMFIELD More Info *
MM 40+ 3 13 48:04.970 3 Darrin Johnson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ 3 14 48:07.904 3 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Highlands Ranch More Info
MM 40+ 3 15 48:08.344 3 Keith Reynolds Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 3 16 48:21.208 3 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
MM 40+ 3 17 48:22.417 3 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw WHEAT RIDGE More Info
MM 40+ 3 18 48:22.471 3 Todd Gangelhoff Avout Racing MORRISON More Info *
MM 40+ 3 19 48:33.450 3 Scott Silver Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 20 48:48.175 3 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 40+ 3 21 48:52.499 3 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ 3 22 48:59.055 3 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport NIWOT More Info
MM 40+ 3 23 49:03.150 3 Jeff Leischner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club LITTLETON More Info *
MM 40+ 3 24 49:11.441 3 John Deibert Unattached LONGMONT More Info *
MM 40+ 3 25 49:22.522 3 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 3 26 49:36.117 3 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club GOLDEN More Info *
MM 40+ 3 27 49:40.824 3 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info
MM 40+ 3 28 49:53.331 3 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 3 29 50:03.113 3 John Vajda Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 30 50:05.098 3 Matthew Nelson Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 3 31 50:16.985 3 Christopher Kinneer RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 3 32 50:24.875 3 Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles PARKER More Info
MM 40+ 3 33 50:25.679 3 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 3 34 50:27.185 3 Eric Ford Unattached ARVADA More Info
MM 40+ 3 35 50:40.771 3 Ian Kearns Unattached Golden More Info *
MM 40+ 3 36 51:24.286 3 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 40+ 3 37 51:33.274 3 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
MM 40+ 3 38 51:57.358 3 Paul Tanguay NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ 3 39 @ 1 Lap 3 Joshua Schuler Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 3 40 @ 1 Lap 3 Tim O'Hara Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 3 41 @ 1 Lap 3 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing WHEAT RIDGE More Info
MM 40+ 3 42 @ 1 Lap 3 Paul Watkins Bike Lab Racing Team Erie More Info
MM 40+ 3 --- DNF 3 Michael White Unattached BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 3 --- DNF 3 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw EVERGREEN More Info
MM 40+ 3 --- DNF 3 Adrian DeFazio Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 4 1 44:36.364 4 Jeremy Johnson Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 4 2 45:05.195 4 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 4 3 45:26.343 4 Felix Naschold Unattached Laramie More Info *
MM 40+ 4 4 45:40.844 4 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 5 45:50.343 4 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 40+ 4 6 45:50.920 4 John MacFarlane COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
MM 40+ 4 7 46:28.180 4 Adam Loomis Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info
MM 40+ 4 8 46:34.832 4 Darren Albert Unattached DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 9 46:35.304 4 David Fowler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners PARKER More Info
MM 40+ 4 10 46:39.204 4 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie CO More Info
MM 40+ 4 11 46:40.118 4 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 12 46:44.617 4 Chad Elmendorf Unattached Longmont More Info *
MM 40+ 4 13 46:46.014 4 Erik Halverson Unattached LONGMONT More Info
MM 40+ 4 14 46:47.443 4 Keith Watson Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info *
MM 40+ 4 15 48:04.464 4 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes Fort Collins More Info
MM 40+ 4 16 48:05.218 4 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 17 48:25.245 4 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
MM 40+ 4 18 48:30.135 4 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie ARVADA More Info
MM 40+ 4 19 48:30.316 4 Clyde Wright Unattached DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 20 48:44.355 4 Eric Falldin Unattached BERTHOUD More Info *
MM 40+ 4 21 48:50.978 4 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries LAFAYETTE More Info
MM 40+ 4 22 49:00.510 4 Per Larsen Unattached BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 23 49:48.237 4 Derek Catterfeld Unattached LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 40+ 4 24 49:54.300 4 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery LOUISVILLE More Info
MM 40+ 4 25 49:54.962 4 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 26 49:55.063 4 Chris Thorson Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 4 27 50:26.815 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 28 50:47.185 4 Matthew Hiler pedal RACING ENGLEWOOD More Info *
MM 40+ 4 29 50:57.797 4 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LAKEWOOD More Info
MM 40+ 4 30 51:26.828 4 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries LONGMONT More Info
MM 40+ 4 31 51:51.453 4 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info *
MM 40+ 4 32 52:17.577 4 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 4 33 53:21.198 4 Jim Bergstrand pedal RACING LITTLETON More Info
MM 40+ 4 34 53:57.973 4 Matt Diehl Avout Racing MORRISON More Info *
MM 40+ 4 35 54:51.993 4 Bradford Swaim Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 4 36 55:13.512 4 Brad Smallegan Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross CASTLE ROCK More Info
MM 40+ 4 37 55:20.000 4 Brad Wright Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 4 38 @ 1 Lap 4 Donald Libasci Radio Free Denver Cycling Club LAKEWOOD More Info *
MM 40+ 4 39 @ 1 Lap 4 Joseph Manning Shrunken Head Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ 4 40 @ 1 Lap 4 Eric Miller pedal RACING CASTLE ROCK More Info
MM 40+ 4 41 @ 1 Lap 5 Jon Dury pedal RACING MORRISON More Info
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 4 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 4 Paul Bickerton Unattached TIMNATH More Info
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 4 Aaron M Bitters Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 4 --- DNF 4 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing DENVER More Info
MM 50+ 4 1 49:04.711 4 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 50+ 4 2 49:14.941 4 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross CASTLE ROCK More Info
MM 50+ 4 3 51:11.346 4 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries Westminster More Info *
MM 50+ 4 4 51:57.289 4 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 4 5 52:13.332 4 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 50+ 4 6 52:17.404 4 David Smith Unattached More Info *
MM 50+ 4 7 52:51.710 4 Roger Hughes pedal RACING THORNTON More Info
MM 50+ 4 8 53:05.819 4 Michael Pins Unattached BOULDER More Info *
MM 50+ 4 9 53:22.682 4 Patrick O'Donnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 50+ 4 10 53:38.909 4 Ken Brecheisen Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info *
MM 50+ 4 11 53:47.176 4 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners AURORA More Info *
MM 50+ 4 12 53:54.479 4 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing WESTMINSTER More Info *
MM 50+ 4 13 55:09.484 4 Michael Duarte Avout Racing LONE TREE More Info
MM 50+ 4 14 55:15.436 4 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru LONE TREE More Info *
MM 50+ 4 15 @ 1 Lap 4 Charles Savage Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 50+ 4 16 @ 1 Lap 4 William Hesiterman NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 50+ 4 17 @ 1 Lap 4 David Dixon NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 50+ 4 18 @ 1 Lap 4 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners PARKER More Info
MM 50+ 4 19 @ 1 Lap 4 Doug Adams Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners PARKER More Info
MM 50+ 4 --- DNF 4 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 1 1:00:46.245 1 Tim Faia Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
MM 40+ 2 1:00:54.751 1 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 3 1:01:10.385 1 Brandon Dwight Unattached BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ 4 1:01:48.052 1 Michael Robson Unattached LONGMONT More Info
MM 40+ 5 1:01:50.201 2 Clay Harris Team Kappius EVERGREEN More Info *
MM 40+ 6 1:02:16.580 1 Matt Davies Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 7 1:02:47.760 1 Jeff Cospolich Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
MM 40+ 8 1:03:12.122 2 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ 9 1:03:13.410 2 Brian Baker Full Cycle VAIL More Info
MM 40+ 10 1:03:25.031 1 Chris Brandt Unattached CARBONDALE More Info *
MM 40+ 11 1:03:41.602 2 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie GOLDEN More Info
MM 40+ 12 1:03:52.089 5 Calvin Spranger Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 13 1:04:16.139 2 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Unattached ARVADA More Info
MM 40+ 14 1:04:18.719 2 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 15 1:04:33.914 2 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team BROOMFIELD More Info
MM 40+ 16 1:04:35.073 5 David Neis Unattached More Info *
MM 40+ 17 1:04:49.961 2 Chad Sigler pedal RACING FRISCO More Info
MM 40+ 18 1:04:50.170 2 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes TIMNATH More Info
MM 40+ 19 1:05:09.503 2 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 20 1:05:30.991 2 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ 21 1:05:31.241 1 Kurt Kropp Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
MM 40+ 22 1:05:32.006 2 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries SUPERIOR More Info
MM 40+ 23 @ 1 Lap 2 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw ARVADA More Info
MM 40+ 24 @ 1 Lap 3 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club LITTLETON More Info *
MM 40+ 25 @ 1 Lap 3 Samuel Baugh Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
MM 40+ 26 @ 1 Lap 2 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team LYONS More Info
MM 40+ 27 @ 1 Lap 2 Andy Balika Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
MM 40+ 28 @ 1 Lap 1 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ 29 @ 1 Lap 4 John Lynn Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
MM 40+ --- DNF 2 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ --- DNF 1 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie CO SPRINGS More Info
MM 40+ --- DNF 2 Matt Gough RSD Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
MM 40+ --- DNF 2 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER More Info
MM 40+ --- DNF 2 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company Lafayette More Info *
MM 40+ --- DNF 2 Paul Rapinz Full Cycle BOULDER More Info *
MM 40+ --- DNF 1 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
SSW 1 51:01.876 2 Errin Vito Mosaic Riders Club FORT COLLINS More Info
SSW 2 52:22.155 2 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached BOULDER More Info
SSW 3 52:23.809 3 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing CHEYENNE More Info
SSW 4 52:25.796 2 Liz Barcheck Mosaic Riders Club Lafayette More Info
SSW 5 53:23.904 3 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling EVERGREEN More Info
SSW 6 @ 1 Lap 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
SSW 7 @ 1 Lap 3 Samantha Welter Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
SSW 8 @ 1 Lap 4 Kerry Marder ALP Cycles Racing BOULDER More Info *
SS 4-5 1 49:49.994 5 Kyle Link Unattached STEAMBOAT SPRGS More Info *
SS 4-5 2 50:33.356 4 Miguel Rosales Unattached More Info *
SS 4-5 3 51:50.049 4 James Sullivan Unattached More Info *
SS 4-5 4 53:13.093 4 Christopher Foster Radio Free Denver Cycling Club AURORA More Info
SS 4-5 5 53:42.685 5 Matthew Shannon Unattached DENVER More Info *
SS 4-5 6 53:44.867 4 Andrew McCown Unattached More Info *
SW 5 1 40:25.896 5 Kathryn Krughoff Unattached More Info *
SW 5 2 41:43.388 5 Lindsay Edwards Unattached More Info *
SW 5 3 43:54.542 5 Christina McClard Unattached More Info *
SW 5 4 44:31.637 5 Christina Porter Unattached More Info *
SW 5 5 44:48.620 5 Laura Martel Naked Women's Racing DENVER More Info
SW 5 6 45:32.336 5 Erin Williams Unattached More Info *
SW 5 7 46:41.571 5 Shayna Underwood Unattached More Info *
SW 5 8 @ 1 Lap 5 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
SW 5 9 @ 1 Lap 5 Jennifer Brezicha pedal RACING ENGLEWOOD More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS