www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

Race Photographers

09/22/18 - Cyclo X - Valmont SM 5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:00 5 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached More Info *
2 0:44:09 5 Jeremy Johnson Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
3 0:44:16 5 Mickey Shulkin Unattached More Info *
4 0:44:45 5 John VanDeGrift Unattached More Info *
5 0:44:50 5 David Fowler Unattached PARKER More Info
6 0:44:58 5 Zachary Hurst Unattached BOULDER More Info *
7 0:46:05 5 Samuel McGee Denver Bicycle Cafe Denver More Info *
8 0:46:15 5 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached Louisville More Info
9 0:46:22 5 Adam Loomis Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
10 0:46:29 5 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
11 0:46:33 5 David Choren Old School Industries BROOMFIELD More Info
12 0:46:36 5 John MacFarlane COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
13 0:46:40 5 Karl Beshore Unattached LONGMONT More Info
14 0:47:05 5 Kevin Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info *
15 0:47:25 5 Nathan Abbott Unattached JOSHUA TREE More Info *
16 0:47:54 5 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info
17 0:48:14 5 Blaise Fleury Unattached More Info *
18 0:48:36 5 Jason Lubniewski Unattached DENVER More Info *
19 0:48:41 5 Jefferson Talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru CENTENNIAL More Info *
20 0:49:02 5 Steven Jarvis Unattached AURORA More Info
21 0:49:03 5 John Spohn Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info
22 0:49:17 5 James Scotto Unattached More Info *
23 0:49:29 5 Chris Byrne Unattached BOULDER More Info *
24 0:50:19 5 Kurtis Corbin Unattached BOULDER More Info
25 0:50:21 5 Tod Rowles Unattached CASTLE ROCK More Info
26 0:50:21 5 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team Eaton More Info *
27 0:50:43 5 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe DENVER More Info
28 0:50:56 5 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder GOLDEN More Info *
29 @ 1 Lap 5 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports ENGLEWOOD More Info
30 @ 1 Lap 5 Malte Muenke Unattached BOULDER More Info *
31 @ 1 Lap 5 Scott Leathers Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
32 @ 1 Lap 5 Rick Krivjansky Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
33 @ 1 Lap 5 Joe Zadkovic Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
34 @ 1 Lap 5 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING WHEAT RIDGE More Info
35 @ 1 Lap 5 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle BOULDER More Info
36 @ 1 Lap 5 David Wilson Unattached More Info *
37 @ 1 Lap 5 Loran Briggs Unattached More Info *
38 @ 1 Lap 5 Daniel Hernandez Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info *
39 @ 1 Lap 5 Ryan Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru PARKER More Info *
40 @ 1 Lap 5 Chris Fuller Unattached DENVER More Info *
41 @ 1 Lap 5 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing GREELEY More Info *
42 @ 1 Lap 5 Pete Chapola Unattached FRUITA More Info *
43 @ 1 Lap 5 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
44 @ 1 Lap 5 Edward David Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Kegan Paisley Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Tony Panigutti Unattached ARVADA More Info *
--- DNF 5 Nicholas Hau Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Tyrone Branch Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Jon Covey Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Chris Ebright Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
--- DNF 5 Jaun VanDer Dys Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Graydon Vigneau Unattached FRASER More Info *
--- DNF 5 Mark Federer Unattached BOULDER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS