www.coloradocycling.org.

Cross

BRAC Cross Results

12/10/16 - Colorado State CX Championships MM 40+ 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:30 3 Andrew Johnson Training Peaks Erie More Info *
2 0:44:31 3 Jonathan Bravman NINOX Racing Team GOLDEN More Info
3 0:44:56 3 Peder Horner Rodeo DENVER More Info *
4 0:45:12 3 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports PARKER More Info
5 0:45:35 3 Andrew Feeney Unattached Louisville More Info *
6 0:45:40 3 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
7 0:45:57 3 Sean Malone Radio Free Denver Cycling Club DENVER More Info *
8 0:45:58 3 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
9 0:46:04 3 Keith DeLuca First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
10 0:46:08 3 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo BOULDER More Info
11 0:46:12 3 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached BRECKENRIDGE More Info *
12 0:46:30 3 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing LITTLETON More Info *
13 0:46:31 3 Ryan Stewart NINOX Racing Team GOLDEN More Info
14 0:46:33 3 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team WHEAT RIDGE More Info
15 0:46:35 3 Blaze W Cook RMR GOLDEN More Info
16 0:46:42 3 Brian Moore Unattached DENVER More Info *
17 0:46:48 3 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries LONGMONT More Info *
18 0:46:52 3 Ed Oliver Team Body Sync LITTLETON More Info
19 0:47:01 3 John (JJ) Brandstatter Unattached Superior More Info *
20 0:47:16 3 Brad Woodard Unattached MORRISON More Info *
21 0:47:24 3 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
22 0:47:41 3 Chad Sigler pedal RACING FRISCO More Info
23 0:47:48 3 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing BROOMFIELD More Info *
24 0:48:03 3 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DENVER More Info
25 0:48:26 3 Bill Manning Sklar-RealD Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
26 0:48:48 3 Dan Farrell Unattached LYONS More Info *
27 0:48:53 3 Erin Witter Old School Industries BROOMFIELD More Info
28 0:49:19 3 Michael White Unattached BOULDER More Info
29 0:50:50 3 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
30 0:51:10 3 Colm Flannery Unattached WHEAT RIDGE More Info
31 @ 1 Lap 3 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft Castle Pines More Info
32 @ 1 Lap 3 Brent Barkett Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Boulder More Info *
33 @ 1 Lap 3 James Barker Steamboat Velo STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 3 Eric Lawrence Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Adam DeVoe Unattached DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS