www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/05/15 - Front Range Classic- USAFA Road Race Men 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:46:22 4 Cody M Hoggatt COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
2 1:46:24 4 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin THORNTON More Info *
3 1:46:26 4 Timothy Fegel Meat Shop Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
4 1:46:26 5 Brady Smith Unattached More Info *
5 1:46:47 4 John Lawyer First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
6 1:46:52 4 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team CO SPRINGS More Info *
7 1:47:00 4 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
8 1:47:12 5 Peter Tonn Unattached More Info *
9 1:48:18 5 Trevor Rehm Unattached GOLDEN More Info
10 1:51:08 5 Timothy Winslow Unattached More Info *
11 1:51:08 5 Christopher Schroeder Unattached More Info *
12 1:51:21 5 Justin Diamond Unattached More Info *
13 1:51:28 4 Matthew Mosca Unattached DENVER More Info *
14 1:51:31 4 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DENVER More Info *
15 1:51:32 4 Evan Wedsworth Southern Colorado Velo CO SPRINGS More Info *
16 1:51:36 4 Mark Bakewell Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
17 1:51:36 4 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
18 1:51:39 4 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info *
19 1:51:39 5 Andy Bennett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve CO SPRINGS More Info *
20 1:51:42 5 Sterling Watson Unattached More Info *
21 1:51:47 4 David Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team AURORA More Info *
22 1:51:56 4 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling LITTLETON More Info
23 1:52:22 4 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory Fort Collins More Info
24 1:52:43 4 Daryl Thomas CRC Racing ENGLEWOOD More Info *
25 1:52:46 5 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Juniors Cycling CO SPRINGS More Info *
26 1:53:18 4 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info
27 1:54:28 4 David McNeill pedal RACING DENVER More Info
28 1:54:36 5 Dustin Evans Unattached AURORA More Info *
29 1:54:36 4 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory FORT COLLINS More Info
30 1:54:42 5 Aaron Buechter Unattached More Info *
31 1:54:57 5 Jeff Sharda Unattached More Info *
32 1:55:02 5 Andrew Touslee Unattached Longmont More Info *
33 1:55:09 5 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin ARVADA More Info *
34 1:55:25 4 Adam Pochon Sports Optical Racing Team ARVADA More Info *
35 1:55:25 4 Michael Lam Unattached BOULDER More Info *
36 1:55:56 5 Brandon Anderson Unattached DENVER More Info *
37 1:55:59 5 Jacob DeWalt Unattached DENVER More Info
38 1:56:32 5 Joseph Vandeven Thump Cycling p/b Turin PUEBLO More Info *
39 1:56:35 4 Rob Goodbody RealD Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
40 1:56:50 4 Peter Conroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin Denver More Info *
41 1:57:01 4 William Rigler Thump Cycling p/b Turin Denver More Info *
42 1:57:52 4 Ben Hildebrandt VR7 Colorado Cycling Team ROXBOROUGH PARK More Info *
43 1:57:56 5 Harley Moore Unattached More Info *
44 1:57:56 4 Devin Rhinehart Unattached Denver More Info
45 1:59:00 4 Cody Mann Unattached BOULDER More Info *
46 2:00:08 4 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team LITTLETON More Info *
47 2:00:44 4 Adam Quinney Unattached DENVER More Info *
48 2:01:21 5 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Turin DENVER More Info
49 2:01:49 5 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Turin Castle Pines More Info
50 2:01:49 5 548 Rider Unattached More Info *
51 2:02:28 4 Vince Hooper RealD Cycling Team STEAMBOAT SPRINGS More Info
52 2:02:47 5 Ray Johnson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing CENTENNIAL More Info *
53 2:04:52 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
54 2:04:54 5 Josh Benjamin Unattached DENVER More Info
55 2:06:04 4 Terry Gill RealD Cycling Team 80302 More Info
56 2:06:07 5 503 Rider Unattached More Info *
57 2:06:48 5 David Fitzgerald Rodeo DENVER More Info *
58 2:06:48 5 Vitaliy Margolen ColoBikeLaw.com ENGLEWOOD More Info *
59 2:08:09 5 William Lister Unattached SAN DIEGO More Info *
60 2:08:11 4 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Louisville More Info *
61 2:08:13 4 Jeff Cheever Avout Racing VAIL More Info *
62 2:08:40 5 551 Rider Unattached More Info *
63 2:11:56 5 Peter Gee Natural Grocers Cycling Team GOLDEN More Info
64 2:12:05 5 Phil Harding Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DENVER More Info *
65 2:13:23 5 Mario Gambacorta Unattached More Info *
66 2:13:42 5 Shawn Snoddy Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
67 2:27:13 5 Karim Sakkal The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info *
68 2:27:38 5 Travis Winger Old School Industries, Inc. LITTLETON More Info *
--- DNF 5 Andrew McCarron Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing ARVADA More Info
--- DNF 5 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Aurora More Info *
--- DNF 5 Reid Glover Audi DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing WESTMINSTER More Info
--- DNF 5 Kenneth Lang RealD Cycling Team NIWOT More Info *
--- DNF 5 Dick Pilibosian Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS