www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/12/17 - Velorama Pro-Am Criterium SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 55:38 4 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team DENVER More Info
2 55:39 4 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling CENTENNIAL More Info
3 55:39 5 Sean BUNCE Unattached More Info *
4 55:39 4 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
5 55:39 4 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BOULDER More Info
6 55:39 4 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
7 55:39 4 Mark Homlish Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE More Info
8 55:39 4 Brian Metz Unattached Denver More Info
9 55:39 4 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling LAFAYETTE More Info
10 55:39 4 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
11 55:40 4 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
12 55:40 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CO More Info
13 55:40 5 Zachary Koelling Unattached DENVER More Info
14 55:40 4 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
15 55:40 5 Darren Hewitson Local Velo Denver More Info
16 55:40 5 Ian OLIVER Unattached More Info *
17 55:41 4 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Aurora More Info
18 55:41 4 Stephen Cochran Unattached WESTMINSTER More Info
19 55:41 4 Mark Surls Primal-Audi Denver LAKEWOOD More Info
20 55:41 4 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton DENVER More Info
21 55:41 4 Steven Lykens pedal RACING LAKEWOOD More Info
22 55:41 4 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver CASTLE PINES More Info
23 55:42 4 Shane Garland Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info
24 55:42 5 Adam Dawkins Unattached MORRISON More Info
25 55:42 5 Donald MORGAN Unattached More Info *
26 55:43 4 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LITTLETON More Info
27 55:43 5 Matthew Robinson pedal RACING WHEAT RIDGE More Info
28 55:55 5 David Tarasi Unattached DENVER More Info
29 56:00 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
30 56:02 4 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing PUEBLO More Info
31 56:02 4 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
32 56:03 4 Jay Williford Palmares Racing AURORA More Info
33 @1Lap 5 Patrick Thompson Unattached DENVER More Info
34 @1Lap 4 Brian Tibbs Houndstooth Racing FREDERICK More Info
35 @2Lap 5 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
36 @2Lap 5 Justin BRESTER Unattached More Info *
37 @3Lap 4 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNF 5 Brain STARR Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNF 4 William Coffee Boulder Cycle Sport LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNF 4 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing WESTMINSTER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS