www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/28/20 - Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:40:31 4 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing LONGMONT More Info
2 0:40:31 4 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
3 0:40:31 4 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info
4 0:40:31 4 Morgan Oliva Unattached Centennial More Info *
5 0:40:31 4 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing LONGMONT More Info
6 0:40:31 5 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
7 0:40:31 4 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
8 0:40:31 4 Ian Rogers Vail Jr Cycling VAIL More Info
9 0:40:31 4 Bryce Pfuetze Boulder Junior Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info
10 0:40:31 4 Ken Axford Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
11 0:40:31 4 Alex Schlosser Old School Industries LOVELAND More Info
12 0:40:31 4 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
13 0:40:31 4 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
14 0:40:31 4 Jair Ocampo Unattached DENVER More Info
15 0:40:31 4 Bryan Knisely Unattached Bailey More Info
16 0:40:31 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info
17 0:40:31 4 Andrew Milewski The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS More Info
18 0:40:31 4 Dan Petrykowski Unattached More Info *
19 0:40:31 4 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
20 0:40:31 4 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
21 0:40:31 4 Neil Phippen Primal-Audi Denver Denver More Info
22 0:40:31 4 Peyton Wilkerson Boulder Junior Cycling ESTES PARK More Info
23 0:40:31 4 Jerome Magsino Palmares Racing Arvada More Info
24 0:40:47 4 Cory Prager Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info
25 0:40:58 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
26 0:41:01 4 Benjamin Stewart Unattached Denver More Info
27 0:41:01 4 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
28 0:41:39 4 Adam Tanvas Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info
29 0:41:39 4 Ryan Irwin Unattached More Info *
30 0:43:17 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
31 0:44:00 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing EVERGREEN More Info
32 0:44:00 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info
33 0:44:00 4 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
34 0:43:15 4 Andrew Hackler Unattached PUEBLO WEST More Info
--- DNF 4 Jason Kosena Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNF 4 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNF 4 Peter Bergmann Primal-Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 4 Abner Miralda Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 4 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing DENVER More Info *
--- DNF 4 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info
--- DNF 4 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing Boulder More Info
--- DNF 4 Martin Osorio Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Andrew McCarron Physio Racing ARVADA More Info
--- DNF 4 John Newman Palmares Racing Wheat Ridge More Info *
--- DNF 4 Brian Kosena Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
--- DNF 5 Brian Reed Worst Team Ever GOLDEN More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS