www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

04/24/21 - Pueblo Classic - Steel City Road Race SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:23:11 1 John Croom Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
2 2:23:11 2 Nigel DE SOTA Unattached More Info *
3 2:23:11 2 Sindre HVESSER BREIN Unattached More Info *
4 2:23:11 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info
5 2:23:11 2 Guy LESHEM Unattached More Info *
6 2:23:11 2 Eli HUSTED Unattached More Info *
7 2:23:11 2 Taylor SKINNER Unattached More Info *
8 2:23:11 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
9 2:23:11 2 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Wheat Ridge More Info *
10 2:23:15 2 Joseph BACALA Unattached More Info *
11 2:23:18 2 Daxton MOCK Unattached More Info *
12 2:23:27 1 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info
13 2:23:49 2 Ben FREDERICK Unattached More Info *
14 2:23:59 2 Peter SABEY Unattached More Info *
15 2:24:36 2 Michael BOUWKAMP Unattached More Info *
16 2:24:36 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
17 2:24:36 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
18 2:24:36 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
19 2:24:36 2 Zack VILLARS Unattached More Info *
20 2:24:36 4 NewUsername Test Unattached Louisville More Info *
21 2:24:36 2 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached More Info *
22 2:24:36 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
23 2:24:36 2 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver Windsor More Info
24 2:24:36 2 Edwin SUTHERLAND Unattached More Info *
25 2:24:41 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
26 2:24:41 2 Peter BEHM Unattached More Info *
27 2:24:41 2 Jamol EASTMAN Unattached More Info *
28 2:24:41 1 David Neis COS Racing COLORADO SPRINGS More Info
29 2:24:41 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
30 2:24:41 1 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
31 2:24:41 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
32 2:24:44 2 Nathan ROBERTS Unattached More Info *
33 2:24:44 2 Austin GOMES Unattached More Info *
34 2:24:49 2 Hayden WARNER Unattached More Info *
35 2:24:49 2 Josh RINDERKNECHT Unattached More Info *
36 2:24:49 2 Joshua CARTER Unattached More Info *
37 2:27:10 2 Sam RIESS Unattached More Info *
38 2:28:14 2 Robert DEETZ Unattached More Info *
39 2:28:14 2 Jesse MARIS Unattached More Info *
40 2:29:14 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
41 2:29:14 2 Tyler THORP Unattached More Info *
42 2:29:17 2 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info
43 2:29:55 2 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver CO SPRINGS More Info *
44 2:29:55 2 Robert Mayfield Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
45 2:29:55 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
46 2:29:57 2 Justin BIRD Unattached More Info *
47 2:30:01 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
48 2:33:55 2 Adam SCHWENDT Unattached More Info *
49 2:34:21 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
50 2:34:21 2 Ryan CHANEY Unattached More Info *
51 2:36:16 2 William Gavato Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
52 2:41:38 2 Cole PAGE Unattached More Info *
53 2:42:11 1 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info
54 2:43:30 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info
55 2:43:30 2 Eddie STILLMAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Tomas AGUIRRE Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Nick Bosco Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 1 Quintin Chiapperino Unattached BERTHOUD More Info
--- DNF 1 Trevor Connor Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
--- DNF 1 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNF 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Danny Robertson Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 3 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
--- DNF 2 Ian ANDERSON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Scott FUNSTON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Cayden WHITEHILL Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info
--- DNF 1 Jake Magee Unattached BOULDER More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS