www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

04/24/21 - Pueblo Classic - Steel City Road Race SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:19:18 4 Jack HEMMELGARN Unattached More Info *
2 1:19:18 4 Seth HURLEY Unattached More Info *
3 1:19:18 4 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
4 1:19:18 4 Adam Mote Avout Racing Golden More Info
5 1:19:18 4 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
6 1:19:18 4 Russell Slade Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
7 1:19:18 4 Miles Livermore Go4Graham DENVER More Info
8 1:19:18 5 Derek Meadows Old School Industries Erie More Info
9 1:19:18 4 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
10 1:19:18 4 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports LOUISVILLE More Info
11 1:19:18 4 Liam Olson Avout Racing DENVER More Info
12 1:19:18 4 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing Grand Junction More Info
13 1:19:18 4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
14 1:19:18 4 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver Parker More Info
15 1:19:18 4 Andres SWEETLAND Unattached More Info *
16 1:19:18 4 Ian KUTZLEB Unattached More Info *
17 1:19:18 4 Rich Clark Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info
18 1:19:18 4 Kyle FITZGERALD Unattached More Info *
19 1:19:18 4 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club DIVIDE More Info *
20 1:19:18 4 Casey Morse Primal - Audi Denver ENGLEWOOD More Info
21 1:19:18 4 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing Golden More Info
22 1:19:18 4 Collin Wilson Unattached EDWARDS More Info *
23 1:19:18 4 Gregory Cohen Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
24 1:19:18 4 Sean Murray Unattached Golden More Info
25 1:19:18 4 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
26 1:19:18 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
27 1:19:18 4 John Newman Palmares Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
28 1:19:18 4 Matt SMITH Unattached More Info *
29 1:19:18 4 Joshua FITZGERALD Unattached More Info *
30 1:19:18 4 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
31 1:19:18 4 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
32 1:19:18 4 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing Englewood More Info
33 1:19:18 4 Nate Schneider Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
34 1:19:27 4 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
35 1:20:51 4 Cole Schumacher Unattached Fort Collins More Info
36 1:22:49 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
37 1:28:13 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info
38 1:28:15 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info
39 1:29:46 4 Andrew HILL Unattached More Info *
40 1:30:18 5 Jacob Barsness Unattached Glenwood Springs More Info
41 1:30:47 4 Jakob Peterson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
42 1:32:52 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
43 1:34:41 4 Anthony Valucci Unattached Denver More Info
44 1:34:42 4 Evan SCHUMACHER Unattached More Info *
45 1:35:06 4 Jerome Magsino Palmares Racing Arvada More Info
46 1:35:09 4 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
47 1:42:24 5 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached GOLDEN More Info
48 1:57:08 4 Jack BLEDSOE Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Cory Prager Unattached BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNF 4 Thomas Schlesinger Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
--- DNF 4 Kyle BRUNKEN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Kye CORDES Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS