www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/30/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #2 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 48:28:00 1 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining Denver More Info *
2 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
3 0 Alex Howes UCI PT: EF Education First NEDERLAND More Info *
4 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
5 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info *
6 3 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info *
7 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info *
8 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
9 2 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling LAFAYETTE More Info *
10 3 Matt Jablonski Unattached More Info *
11 2 Andrew Lydic CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
12 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached Lakewood More Info *
13 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info *
14 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *
15 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
16 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Pines More Info *
17 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
18 3 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
19 4 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate LOUISVILLE More Info *
20 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
21 3 Matthew Jogodnik Unattached More Info *
22 3 Jules van Kempen Unattached More Info *
23 4 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
24 1 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Highlands Ranch More Info *
25 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info *
26 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info *
27 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
28 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info *
29 3 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info *
30 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info *
31 3 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing THORNTON More Info *
32 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
33 3 Jason Glenn Unattached LITTLETON More Info *
34 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info *
35 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info *
36 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
37 3 Bradyn Lange Unattached More Info *
38 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info *
39 3 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz DENVER More Info *
40 3 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info *
41 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
42 3 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info *
43 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
44 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info *
45 3 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info *
46 2 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info *
47 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info *
48 3 Miles Livermore Go4Graham DENVER More Info *
49 2 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - DENVER More Info *
50 2 Timothy Duggan Unattached NEDERLAND More Info *
51 3 Peter Roper Unattached DENVER More Info *
52 1 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info *
53 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info *
54 3 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 3 Kenneth Reed Unattached Arvada More Info *
--- DNP 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 3 Andrew Buchanan Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 1 Corey Carlson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info *
--- DNP 3 Nate Clason Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 1 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company Englewood More Info *
--- DNP 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info *
--- DNP 2 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling Denver More Info *
--- DNP 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
--- DNP 3 Todd Gearhart Physio Racing Lakewood More Info *
--- DNP 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNP 2 Nicholas Hartman Unattached LAFAYETTE More Info *
--- DNP 3 Emily Houtchens Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team Boulder More Info *
--- DNP 2 Peter Lucke Alfalfa's LOUISVILLE More Info *
--- DNP 3 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 3 Michael Migler Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Derek Moffett Palmares Racing Erie More Info *
--- DNP 2 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Westminster More Info *
--- DNP 2 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 2 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team LOUISVILLE More Info *
--- DNP 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 3 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
--- DNP 2 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 2 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Erie More Info *
--- DNP 1 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info *
--- DNP 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info *
--- DNP 2 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info *
--- DNP 1 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team VAIL More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS