www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/09/22 - NOCO Criterium SM 4

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 39:51.4 4 Jonathan Cary Unattached Longmont More Info
2 39:51.6 4 Unattached More Info *
3 39:51.6 4 Travis Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info
4 39:51.7 4 Cory Flood Unattached Fort Collins More Info
5 39:51.7 4 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
6 39:52.1 4 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
7 39:52.5 5 Luke Leavitt Rams Cycling Boulder More Info
8 39:52.9 5 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
9 39:54.9 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
10 39:55.5 3 Sam Teller Unattached Boulder More Info *
11 39:55.7 4 Unattached More Info *
12 39:55.8 4 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing Louisville More Info
13 39:56.4 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
14 39:59.7 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
15 40:00.0 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
16 40:01.6 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
17 40:03.9 4 Nick Asborno Unattached Portola Valley More Info
18 40:24.4 4 John Collins Unattached More Info *
19 40:28.3 5 Ben Truslow Rams Cycling Fort Collins More Info *
20 40:32.8 4 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing AURORA More Info
21 40:38.6 4 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
22 40:56.2 5 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
23 41:40.0 4 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
24 41:42.6 4 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team Severance More Info
25 41:42.9 4 Scott Guittar Unattached More Info *
26 41:52.6 4 Unattached More Info *
27 41:59.8 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info
28 42:01.1 4 Garrett Gallaher Unattached More Info *
29 42:01.7 4 Scott Michalik Sonic Boom Racing Louisville More Info
30 42:01.8 4 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver Lone Tree More Info
31 42:01.8 4 Andy Kemmer Unattached Denver More Info *
32 42:01.9 4 Jared Hanson NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team LARAMIE More Info
33 42:02.8 4 ? Unattached More Info *
34 42:03.7 4 Michael Ortega Unattached Wellington More Info
35 42:05.9 4 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys BOULDER More Info
36 @ 1 Lap 4 Unattached More Info *
37 @ 1 Lap 5 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Racing FORT COLLINS More Info *
38 @ 1 Lap 4 Chia-Hsiang Shen Unattached More Info *
39 @ 1 Lap 4 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Littleton CO More Info
40 @ 1 Lap 5 Kalen Brown Unattached BOULDER More Info
41 @ 1 Lap 4 Jon Cho Unattached More Info *
42 @ 1 Lap 4 Benjamin Tribble Primal - Audi Denver Westminster More Info
43 @ 2 Lap 4 Christopher McCarthy Unattached Fort Collins More Info
44 @ 2 Lap 4 Ryan Steadman Unattached More Info *
45 @ 3 Lap 4 Derek Griffiths Primal - Audi Denver Parker More Info
--- DNF 5 Joseph Elliott BUILD Boulder More Info *
--- DNF 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNF 4 Dareck Giuliani Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Nicholas Surina Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Drew Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS