www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/23/22 - Pueblo Classic - Pueblo Chilly Criterium SM Pro-1-2, Coll M-A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 59:16.2 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
2 59:50.4 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
3 59:57.9 2 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached More Info *
4 59:58.0 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
5 59:58.3 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
6 59:58.5 2 Lucas Huesman Unattached More Info *
7 59:58.8 2 Sam Riess Unattached More Info *
8 59:59.4 3 Ross Ellwood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
9 59:59.4 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
10 59:59.7 2 Unattached More Info *
11 59:59.7 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
12 59:59.7 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
13 59:59.8 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
14 59:59.9 2 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info *
15 1:00:00.563 2 Zeke Van Rooyen Unattached More Info *
16 1:00:01.360 2 Aiden Lemorande Unattached More Info *
17 1:00:01.441 2 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached More Info *
18 1:00:01.803 2 Nathan Colavolpe Unattached More Info *
19 1:00:04.104 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
20 @ 1 Lap 2 Unattached More Info *
21 @ 1 Lap 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
22 Pulled 2 Henry Lord Unattached More Info *
23 Pulled 2 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
24 Pulled 2 Andreas Broxson Unattached More Info *
25 Pulled 3 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Glenwood Springs More Info
26 Pulled 2 Andrew Geffner Unattached More Info *
27 Pulled 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
28 Pulled 2 George Piepgras Unattached More Info *
29 Pulled 2 David Veis Unattached More Info *
30 Pulled 2 William Walton Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 Michael Giem Stages Cycling CO SPRINGS More Info
--- DNF 2 Luke Mather Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Guy Leshem Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS