www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/24/22 - Pueblo Classic - Steel City Road Race SM Pro 1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:33:34 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
2 2:34:26 2 Unattached More Info *
3 2:34:26 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
4 2:34:27 2 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info *
5 2:34:27 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
6 2:34:27 2 Aiden Lemorande Unattached More Info *
7 2:34:27 2 Sam Riess Unattached More Info *
8 2:34:27 2 Unattached More Info *
9 2:34:27 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
10 2:34:27 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
11 2:34:27 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
12 2:34:27 2 Henry Lord Unattached More Info *
13 2:34:27 3 Ross Ellwood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
14 2:34:27 2 Luke Mather Unattached More Info *
15 2:34:27 2 Lucas Huesman Unattached More Info *
16 2:34:27 4 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
17 2:34:28 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
18 2:34:30 2 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info *
19 2:34:32 2 Guy Leshem Unattached More Info *
20 2:35:42 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
21 2:36:07 1 LeRoy Popowski Groove Subaru Excel Sports CO SPRINGS More Info
22 2:38:40 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
23 2:38:40 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
24 2:38:40 2 Andreas Broxson Unattached More Info *
25 2:38:42 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info *
26 2:38:42 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
27 2:39:27 2 Ziad Lien Unattached More Info *
28 2:40:34 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
29 2:41:05 2 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
30 2:41:06 2 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
31 2:41:18 3 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Glenwood Springs More Info
32 2:41:34 2 Andrew Geffner Unattached More Info *
33 2:43:20 2 Zeke Van Rooyen Unattached More Info *
34 2:43:20 3 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
35 3:01:13 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
36 3:03:57 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
--- DNF 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info
--- DNF 2 Nathan Colavolpe Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
--- DNF 2 George Piepgras Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
--- DNF 2 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver Windsor More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS