www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/29/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #4 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:38:03 5 Toby Hassett GBX GOLDEN More Info *
2 5 Luke Kallner Unattached More Info *
3 4 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
4 4 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Littleton CO More Info
5 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
6 4 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
7 5 Chris Persaud Unattached Denver More Info
8 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
9 5 Benjamin Wilks Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
10 5 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Lafayette More Info
11 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info
12 4 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
13 5 Jordan Zall Unattached More Info *
14 4 Nick Steiner DBC Racing Denver More Info
15 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
16 5 Robin Carrera Unattached More Info *
17 5 Michael Hosmer Unattached More Info *
18 4 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
19 4 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing Arvada More Info *
20 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
21 4 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
22 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
23 5 Regan Lofgreen Unattached More Info *
24 3 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
25 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
26 4 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
27 4 Alex Ende Unattached DENVER More Info
28 5 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
29 4 Michael deYoanna Unattached DENVER More Info
30 4 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing Fort Collins More Info
31 5 Justin Caires Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
32 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
33 5 Keith Terwilliger Unattached DENVER More Info
34 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
35 5 Anthony Malacrida Unattached More Info *
36 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
37 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info
38 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
39 4 Juli White Velo Club La Grange Golden More Info
40 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
41 4 Steve Martino Unattached Littleton More Info
42 4 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
43 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
44 4 Christopher Dillis Unattached DENVER More Info
45 4 Steven Morgan Unattached Greenwood Village More Info
46 3 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BERTHOUD More Info
47 5 Willie Tibbetts Physio Racing Highlands Ranch More Info
--- DNP 4 Chester Owens Unattached Littleton More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS