www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/06/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #5 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:46:06 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
2 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
3 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
4 3 Daniel Parks Unattached More Info *
5 1 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
6 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
7 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
8 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
9 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
10 2 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing LONGMONT More Info
11 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
12 3 Jeremy Norris Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
13 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
14 2 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder Wheat Ridge More Info *
15 2 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team LAKEWOOD More Info
16 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
17 2 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
18 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
19 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
20 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
21 3 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
22 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
23 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
24 2 Ashley King Unattached Denver More Info
25 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
26 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
27 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
28 2 Michelle Henry Unattached DENVER More Info
29 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
30 3 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder More Info
31 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
32 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
33 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
34 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
35 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info
36 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
37 3 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
38 4 Douglas Kemmer Unattached LOVELAND More Info *
--- DNF 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
--- DNF 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
--- DNF 4 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
--- DNF 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS