www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/27/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #8 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:38:16 4 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
2 4 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
3 4 Gustave Manthey Unattached Littleton More Info
4 4 Steve Martino Unattached Littleton More Info
5 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX GOLDEN More Info
6 4 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
7 5 Eric Coe Unattached More Info *
8 4 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
9 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
10 5 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Lafayette More Info
11 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
12 4 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Littleton CO More Info
13 5 Lane Willer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
14 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
15 5 Kevin Man Unattached More Info *
16 4 Sam Scheurich Unattached DENVER More Info
17 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
18 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 Denver More Info
19 4 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
20 5 Daniel Walters Unattached More Info *
21 5 Ethan Kennelly Unattached Castle Pines More Info
22 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
23 4 Gabriel Anderson Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
24 4 Alex Ende Unattached DENVER More Info
25 4 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing ERIE More Info
26 4 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing Fort Collins More Info
27 4 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2 CONIFER More Info *
28 4 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
29 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
30 5 Brett Tucek Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
31 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
32 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info
33 4 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing Arvada More Info *
34 4 Nick Steiner DBC Racing Denver More Info
35 4 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
36 4 Michael deYoanna Unattached DENVER More Info
37 5 Drew Brownlee Unattached More Info *
38 5 Keith Terwilliger Unattached DENVER More Info
39 4 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
40 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
41 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
42 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
43 4 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports Colorado More Info
44 4 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
45 4 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
46 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
47 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
48 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
49 4 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
50 4 Christopher Dillis Unattached DENVER More Info
51 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
52 5 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
53 4 Steven Morgan Unattached Greenwood Village More Info
54 5 Charmaine Stilson-Foley Unattached Arvada More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS