www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/27/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #8 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:03 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
2 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
3 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
4 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
5 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
6 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
7 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
8 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
9 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
10 0 Alex Howes UCI WTT: EF Education - Easypost NEDERLAND More Info *
11 3 ? ? Unattached More Info *
12 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
13 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
14 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
15 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
16 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
17 3 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
18 3 Brady Reed Unattached More Info *
19 3 Galen Bolard Unattached More Info *
20 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
21 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
22 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
23 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
24 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
25 3 Rachel Geiter Unattached More Info *
26 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
27 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
28 3 Melvin Barrios Unattached More Info *
29 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
30 2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
31 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
32 3 Mark Steger Unattached DENVER More Info
33 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
34 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
35 1 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company Englewood More Info *
36 2 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing BOULDER More Info
37 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
38 3 Rachel Parker Unattached More Info *
39 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info
40 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
41 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
42 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
43 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
44 3 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company WHEAT RIDGE More Info
45 3 Michelle Gallegos Olivas Unattached More Info *
46 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
47 3 Kala Garcia Arrache Unattached More Info *
48 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
49 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
50 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
51 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
52 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
53 4 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing Frisco More Info
54 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
55 2 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder Wheat Ridge More Info *
56 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
57 2 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
58 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
59 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
60 2 Michelle Henry Unattached DENVER More Info
61 1 Jason Meidhof Unattached Denver More Info
62 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
63 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
64 2 Evan Cooper Unattached Denver More Info
65 4 Clara Brown Unattached Colorado Springs More Info *
66 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
67 2 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
68 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
69 3 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder More Info
--- DNP 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNP 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS