www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/03/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #9 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:41:13 4 Gustave Manthey Unattached Littleton More Info
2 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 Denver More Info
3 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
4 5 Harry Glendinning Unattached Denver More Info
5 4 Steve Martino Unattached Littleton More Info
6 5 Eric Coe Unattached More Info *
7 5 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
8 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
9 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
10 5 Kevin Man Unattached More Info *
11 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
12 4 Nick Steiner DBC Racing Denver More Info
13 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
14 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
15 5 Henry May Unattached More Info *
16 4 Sam Scheurich Unattached DENVER More Info
17 5 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Lafayette More Info
18 5 Lane Willer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
19 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
20 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
21 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
22 4 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing Arvada More Info *
23 4 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
24 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info
25 4 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
26 4 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
27 5 Ethan Kennelly Unattached Castle Pines More Info
28 5 Brian Mcmanus Unattached More Info *
29 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
30 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info
31 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
32 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info *
33 4 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
34 4 Steven Morgan Unattached Greenwood Village More Info
35 4 Christopher Dillis Unattached DENVER More Info
36 5 Daniel Walters Unattached More Info *
37 4 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
38 4 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
39 3 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BERTHOUD More Info
40 5 Dylan Taylor Unattached More Info *
41 5 James Barnes Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
42 4 Chris McManus Old School Industries Thornton More Info
43 4 Juli White Velo Club La Grange Golden More Info
44 5 Jon Romenesko Unattached LITTLETON More Info
45 4 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
46 5 Landon Brown Unattached More Info *
47 5 Micah Gruenwald Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver DENVER More Info
48 5 Hunter Hughes Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS