www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

07/10/22 - Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:58:21.812 0 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: Rally UHC Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
2 0:59:57.419 1 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Denver More Info
3 0:59:57.630 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
4 0:59:57.760 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
5 0:59:57.793 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
6 0:59:57.829 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
7 0:59:57.866 1 Alex Kellum Unattached Boulder More Info *
8 0:59:57.923 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
9 0:59:58.054 3 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
10 0:59:58.227 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
11 0:59:58.724 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
12 0:59:59.094 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
13 0:59:59.351 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
14 0:59:59.597 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
15 0:59:59.815 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
16 1:00:00.227 2 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info *
17 1:00:00.532 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
18 1:00:00.638 2 Donoven Francis Unattached More Info *
19 1:00:00.961 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
20 1:00:01.953 2 Jules Van kempen Unattached More Info *
21 1:00:07.114 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
22 1:00:09.158 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
23 1:00:11.583 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
24 1:00:14.596 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
25 1:00:15.306 1 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
26 1:00:16.384 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
27 1:00:29.633 2 Tyrel Fuchs Unattached More Info *
28 @ 1 Lap 2 Melvin BARRIOS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
--- DNF 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
--- DNF 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS