www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/06/22 - Littleton Twilight Criterium SM 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:35:27 5 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing FORT COLLINS More Info
2 0:35:36 3 Conor Berry Unattached More Info *
3 0:35:36 3 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano Erie More Info *
4 0:35:36 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
5 0:35:36 3 Jonathan Cary Unattached Longmont More Info
6 0:35:36 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
7 0:35:36 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
8 0:35:36 3 Morgan Oliva Unattached Centennial More Info
9 0:35:36 3 Ashton Dreher Unattached More Info *
10 0:35:36 3 Enzo Edmonds Unattached More Info *
11 0:35:36 3 Dustin Evans Unattached AURORA More Info
12 0:35:36 3 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
13 0:35:36 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
14 0:35:36 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
15 0:35:36 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
16 0:35:36 4 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder FORT COLLINS More Info
17 0:35:36 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
18 0:35:36 4 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
19 0:35:36 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
20 0:35:36 3 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder More Info
21 0:35:36 3 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
22 0:35:36 3 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached Boulder More Info
23 0:35:36 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
24 0:35:43 4 Douglas Kemmer Unattached LOVELAND More Info *
25 0:35:43 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
26 0:35:43 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
27 0:35:43 3 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
28 0:35:43 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
29 0:35:43 3 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info
30 0:35:43 3 Ross Steward Scheels Colorado Racing Fort Collins More Info *
31 0:35:43 3 Alan Carter Unattached DENVER More Info
32 0:35:43 4 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
33 0:35:47 3 Edward Kim Unattached More Info *
34 0:35:49 3 Patrick Dunn Unattached More Info *
35 0:35:53 3 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
36 @ 3 Laps 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
--- DNF 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Noah Arling Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS